Trainer profileSir Michael Stoute

Statistics
Race TypeStartsWins2nds3rds
Flat Turf1695332292198
Total1695332292198
Future Entries
DateCourseTimeRaceHorseJockeyDistance
20-07-19DON19:15KEEPING HOPE ALIVE NOVICE STAKES (4)AtheebLouis Steward0m 6f
22-07-19WND20:20COOL RUNNING MAIDEN STAKES (5)Invictus SpiritPat Dobbs1m 2f
23-07-19CHC18:20HILLS PROSPECT CHAMPAGNE & PROSECCO NOVICE STAKES (4)VasariRyan Moore6F
23-07-19CHC18:50HILLS PROSPECT NUMBER ONE DRINKS DISTRIBUTOR HANDICAP (2)AlkaraamaJim Crowley6F
23-07-19CHC19:50BUDWEISER BREWING GROUP NOVICE STAKES (4)Fiery MissionRyan Moore1M
24-07-19LIN15:50STRATUM5 - DIGITALISING THE SHIPPING INDUSTRY CLASSIFIED STAKES (3)DavydenkoRyan Moore7F 135Y
27-07-19ASC15:00MOET & CHANDON INTERNATIONAL STAKES (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (2)Khafoo Shememi7F
27-07-19ASC15:40KING GEORGE VI AND QUEEN ELIZABETH QIPCO STAKES (Group 1) (1)Crystal Ocean1M 3F
27-07-19ASC15:40KING GEORGE VI AND QUEEN ELIZABETH QIPCO STAKES (Group 1) (1)Mirage Dancer1M 3F
30-07-19GOO15:00QATAR LENNOX STAKES (Group 2) (1)Dream of Dreams7F
31-07-19GOO15:35QATAR SUSSEX STAKES (Group 1) (1)Veracious1M
01-08-19GOO15:35QATAR NASSAU STAKES (Group 1) (1)Veracious1M 1F
01-08-19GOO15:35QATAR NASSAU STAKES (Group 1) (1)Rawdaa1M 1F
01-08-19GOO15:35QATAR NASSAU STAKES (Group 1) (1)Sun Maiden1M 1F
21-08-19YOR15:00SKY BET GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES (Group 2) (1)Solid Stone1M 3F
21-08-19YOR15:35JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (Group 1) (1)Mustashry1M 2F
21-08-19YOR15:35JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (Group 1) (1)Sangarius1M 2F
21-08-19YOR15:35JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (Group 1) (1)Regal Reality1M 2F
21-08-19YOR15:35JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (Group 1) (1)Crystal Ocean1M 2F
22-08-19YOR15:35DARLEY YORKSHIRE OAKS (Group 1) (1)Sun Maiden1M 3F
24-08-19GOO14:05LADBROKES CELEBRATION MILE STAKES (Group 2) (1)Zaaki1M
24-08-19GOO14:05LADBROKES CELEBRATION MILE STAKES (Group 2) (1)Khafoo Shememi1M
24-08-19YOR15:35SKY BET EBOR (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (2)Mekong1M 5F
07-09-19HAY16:1532Red SPRINT CUP STAKES (Group 1) (1)Eqtidaar6F
07-09-19HAY16:1532Red SPRINT CUP STAKES (Group 1) (1)Dream of Dreams6F
14-09-19LEO17:35COOLMORE FASTNET ROCK MATRON STAKES (Group 1)Veracious1M
14-09-19LEO18:35QIPCO IRISH CHAMPION STAKES (Group 1)Crystal Ocean1M 2F
14-09-19LEO18:35QIPCO IRISH CHAMPION STAKES (Group 1)Regal Reality1M 2F
15-09-19CUR16:50COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL IRISH St.LEGER (Group 1)Mekong1M 6F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Prince Imperial1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Vindicate1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Glittering Gift1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)First Receiver1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Desert Wave1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Crystal Pegasus1M 4F
06-06-20EPS16:30INVESTEC DERBY (Group 1) (1)Crossing the Bar1M 4F
Results
DateCourseHorseJockeyPosBtnWgtDistGoingSPType
19-07-19NOT C3Hc 9.7KTahreekDane O'Neill5/513.759-21MSoft7/2F
19-07-19HAY C4Hc 10.4KCalculationRichard Kingscote1/60.509-21M 6FGd/Sft11/10F
19-07-19NOT C5G 3.88KHazarandaJason Watson6/810.258-121M 2FGd/Sft9/2F
19-07-19NWB C4G 6.4KOsloRyan Moore6/148.109-57FGd/Sft12/1F
19-07-19NMJ C5Hc 4.53KGive Me BreathRyan Moore7/721.209-11M 2FGd/Frm18/1F

Show All

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.