Market Rasen
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
Market Rasen
12:07
Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
1st Ilanz 3/1 2nd Will Sting 4/1
Market Rasen
12:40
Thank You to Our Annual Badgeholders Juvenile Hurdle
1st Casi Crudo 11/4 2nd Morandi Second 11/4
Market Rasen
13:10
Racing TV Novices' Hurdle
1st Chianti Classico 5/6 f 2nd Park Hill Dancer 11/10
Market Rasen
13:40
Annual Members Champion Tipster Competition Winner Handicap Hurdle
1st Oliver's Island 5/1 2nd Lucky Bounce 2/1 f 3rd Dora De Janeiro 17/2
Market Rasen
14:10
Racing TV Handicap Chase
1st Fazayte 85/40 2nd Fox's Socks 9/2
Market Rasen
14:40
Tis the Season to Be Jolly Handicap Chase
1st Ballinslea Bridge 12/1 2nd Future Benefits 1/1 f 3rd Shanbally Rose 6/1
Market Rasen
15:10
Racing TV Open Maiden National Hunt Flat
1st Resplendent Grey 10/3 2nd Trip Switch 12/1 3rd Donnacha 17/2
Leicester
Good to Soft (Good plcs)(Home straight Soft ,Good to Soft plcs)
Leicester
12:15
Christmas Meeting 28th December Book Now Mares' 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
1st Artemis Kimbo 7/1 2nd Houi Cherie 6/5 f
Leicester
12:47
Dale Hall & Hickman Associates Handicap Hurdle
1st Apple Rock 5/4 f 2nd Iron Horse 22/1 3rd Kotmask 15/8
Leicester
13:17
Walker & Son 775 Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Clear on Top 13/8 2nd On the Bandwagon 3/1
Leicester
13:47
Watch on Racing TV Novices' Hurdle
1st Mount Tempest 9/2 2nd Georges Saint 8/13 f
Leicester
14:17
@Leicesterraces for Racing, Dining & Events Mares' Handicap Hurdle
1st Dollar Bae 5/4 f 2nd Born to Please 25/1 3rd Toughasoldboots 22/1
Leicester
14:47
Bet at racingtv.com Handicap Chase
1st Obey the Rules 11/4 2nd Legendary Rhythm 11/10 f
Leicester
15:17
Next Meeting @Leicesterraces Wednesday 7th December Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Colonial Empire 7/5 2nd Esme Shelby 20/1
Wincanton
Good to Soft (Good in places)
Wincanton
12:25
Feeling Festive Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase
1st Harlem Soul 25/1 2nd Dock Road 11/2 3rd Hiway One O Three 5/4 f
Wincanton
12:55
Merry Wincanton Mares' Novices' Hurdle
1st Annie Magic 9/4 2nd Lime Avenue 8/13 f 3rd Micronormous 5/1
Wincanton
13:25
Weatherbys nhstallions.co.uk Handicap Chase
1st Certainly Red 4/1 2nd Midnight Glance 9/4 f 3rd Milanford 16/1
Wincanton
13:55
Hatherleigh Farm Three Mile 'National Hunt' Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Shutupshirley 1/1 f 2nd The Wise Traveller 11/2 3rd Harry's Hottie 14/1
Wincanton
14:25
Stalbridge Jingle Bells Staying Handicap Chase
1st Born at Midnight 11/4 jf 2nd Findusatgorcombe 7/2 3rd Dorado Dollar 12/1
Wincanton
14:55
Weatherbys Stallion Book Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Filey Bay 8/13 f 2nd Shallow River 3/1 3rd Midnight Ginger 18/1
Wincanton
15:25
Kingwell Farm 24 Sleeps to Go "Junior" National Hunt Flat
1st Meatloaf 5/4 f 2nd Mr Mackay 15/2 3rd Armathia 10/1
Thurles
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
Thurles
12:32
Richard Brennan Fencing Services Beginners Chase
1st Glengouly 10/3 2nd Telmesomethinggirl 4/6 f 3rd Brides Hill 4/1
Thurles
13:02
www.thurlesraces.ie Handicap Chase
1st Filon D'oudairies 4/1 f 2nd Union Park 6/1 3rd Stumptown 11/2
Thurles
13:32
Equuip from Foal to Race Ty Programme Chase (Thurles) (Listed)
1st Darasso 11/10 f 2nd Escaria Ten 5/1
Thurles
14:02
Thurles Racecourse Maiden Hurdle
1st No Looking Back 14/1 2nd Innatendue 11/10 f 3rd Jeepydoff Meel 7/1
Thurles
14:32
Racing Again December 18th Irish European Breeders Fund Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Liberty Dance 5/6 f 2nd Foxy Girl 10/3 3rd A Law of Her Own 12/1
Thurles
15:02
Killinan Maiden Hurdle
1st Popova 20/1 2nd Purse Price 7/2 3rd Captains Nephew 28/1
Thurles
15:35
Horse & Jockey Handicap Hurdle
1st Derridae 50/1 2nd Hunters Song 18/1 3rd Brehon Star 5/1 f
Chelmsford City
Standard
Chelmsford City
16:30
2023 Membership Available Now Handicap
1st Bit Harsh 22/1 2nd Kardinya 7/1 3rd Mc'ted 4/1
Chelmsford City
17:00
Racing is Everyone's Sport Restricted Maiden Stakes
1st Capital Theory 2/7 f 2nd Mayfair Gold 10/3
Chelmsford City
17:30
Betsi Handicap
1st Tarbaan 8/1 2nd Idee Fixee 2/1 f 3rd Diamond Ranger 6/1
Chelmsford City
18:00
chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap
1st Lord Rapscallion 9/2 f 2nd Granary Queen 11/2 3rd Buckshaw Village 12/1
Chelmsford City
18:30
Ccr Supports White Ribbon Day Handicap (D.I)
1st Araifjan 7/4 f 2nd Blackjack 10/3 3rd Elegant Ellen 12/1
Chelmsford City
19:00
Ccr Supports White Ribbon Day Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Alafdhal 11/8 f 2nd Admirable Lad 3/1 3rd El Royale 9/1
Chelmsford City
19:30
Sharon Murray Memorial Handicap
1st La Roca Del Fuego 6/1 2nd Yimou 4/1 3rd Bang on the Bell 11/1
Chelmsford City
20:00
Racing Welfare Handicap
1st Miss Belladonna 17/2 2nd Spanish Angel 4/1 3rd Embla 14/1
Chelmsford City
20:30
Illuminate Christmas Ball Nursery Handicap
1st Michaela's Boy 9/4 f 2nd Rocking Ends 14/1 3rd Grace Angel 5/2
Vaal
Vaal
10:05
4racing Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Above the World 11/4 2nd Smelting 9/1 3rd Regina Bellissima 6/1
Vaal
10:35
Wsb Grand Heritage 10 December Classified Stakes
1st Cape Bouquet 2/1 jf 2nd Go Dream Machine 11/4
Vaal
11:10
www.tab4racing.com Maiden Plate
1st Siberian Steel 5/2 2nd Tre Amici 7/4 f 3rd Iron Sky 7/2
Vaal
11:45
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
1st Winter Greeting 4/1 2nd Archimides 40/1 3rd Phantomoftheforest 14/1 4th Nazare 12/1
Vaal
12:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 FM 65 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Namaqua Blossom 15/2 2nd Lidl Miss Sunshine 11/4 f 3rd Timeforthat 6/1
Vaal
12:50
Furious Room Now Opened FM 85 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st High Roller 3/1 f 2nd Raratonga Rose 11/2 3rd Linganomore 14/1
Vaal
13:20
Racehorse Owners Association Graduation Plate (F & M)
1st Aga Heat 11/2 2nd Westwing Belter 50/1
Vaal
13:50
Book a Table Call 011 681 1796 Classified Stakes
1st Timbavati River 6/1 2nd Mescal 7/1 3rd Meet the Captain 28/1
Vaal
14:20
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 8 December Classified Stakes
1st Esquevelle 9/4 f 2nd Gimme the Flame 22/1 3rd After Hours 3/1
Meydan
Meydan
14:00
Abu Dhabi Sponsored by Land Forces Command Maiden
1st Colour Up 5/2 2nd Mezzotinto 20/1 3rd Abshrek 66/1
Meydan
14:35
Dubai Sponsored by Naval Forces Command Maiden (Fillies)
1st Here We Are 5/2 f 2nd Home from Home 28/1 3rd Asawer 11/4
Meydan
15:10
Sharjah Sponsored by Air Force and Air Defense Command Maiden
1st Morning 9/4 2nd Magic Petition 3/1 3rd Chief of Navy 28/1
Meydan
15:45
Ajman Sponsored by Presidential Guard Command Handicap
1st El Baareq 22/1 2nd Libyan Classic 11/1 3rd Ranaan 9/4 f
Meydan
16:20
Dubai Creek Mile Sponsored by Reserve Forces Command (Listed)
1st Prince Eiji 6/1 2nd Danyah 8/1 3rd Atletico El Culano 13/2
Meydan
16:55
Umm Al Quwain & Ras Al Khaimah Sponsored by Joint Aviation Command
1st Bendoog 4/6 f 2nd Quality Humor 16/1
Meydan
17:30
Fujairah Sponsored by Authority of National Service and Reserve Handicap
1st Triple Venture 9/2 2nd Sadeedd 3/1 f 3rd Ra'ad 11/2
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.