Ayr
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Ayr
13:14
Enjoy Afternoon Tea @Westernhousehotel Handicap
1st Rebel at Dawn 7/2 2nd Be Proud 16/5 f 3rd Prospect 5/1
Ayr
13:49
EBF Maiden Stakes
1st Honour Your Dreams 3/1 2nd Urban Sprawl 11/1
Ayr
14:24
Bridgend Motor Group Handicap
1st Truely Aclaimed 2/1 f 2nd Aasser 16/5
Ayr
14:59
Weddings at Western House Hotel Handicap
1st Dark Jedi 14/1 2nd Glasses Up 28/1 3rd Happy 6/1
Ayr
15:34
Russell 'Rusty Boy' Smith Irish Stallion Farms EBF Land O'burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
1st Guilded 11/1 2nd Tenaya Canyon 10/3 jf 3rd Hellomydarlin 11/1
Ayr
16:14
Book for Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap
1st Call Me Ginger 5/2 f 2nd Jordan Electrics 16/1 3rd Surprise Picture 22/1
Ayr
16:54
Gavin Dunsmore Memorial Classified Stakes
1st Highlight Reel 11/4 2nd Chantreys 7/2
Newmarket
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Newmarket
13:32
Racing TV Profits Returned to Racing British EBF Novice Stakes
1st Victory Dance 8/11 f 2nd Bresson 9/4 3rd We Could Be Heroes 33/1
Newmarket
14:07
racingtv.com/freetrial Fillies' Handicap
1st Misscall 6/1 2nd Commandment 5/1 3rd Falesia Beach 15/2
Newmarket
14:42
Watch RacingTV with Free Trial Now British EBF Novice Stakes
1st Sense of Wisdom 7/2 2nd First Ruler 6/5 f 3rd Frantanck 10/3
Newmarket
15:17
Watch Race Replays at racingtv.com Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Bague D'or 7/2 2nd Sea Appeal 10/1
Newmarket
15:52
Call Racing's Support Line 24/7 08006300443 Handicap
1st Galiac 10/3 2nd Out from Under 15/8 f 3rd Open Mind 11/2
Newmarket
16:32
Watch on Racing TV Handicap
1st Ataser 9/2 2nd Brazen Bolt 16/5 3rd Dashing Dick 4/1
Newmarket
17:09
Careers Coaching with Cats Handicap
1st Abate 12/1 2nd Antiphon 11/1 3rd Concierge 10/1
Redcar
Good to Firm (Good in places)
Redcar
13:37
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Sound Pressure 5/6 f 2nd Braveheart Boy 20/1 3rd Treble Glory 13/2
Redcar
14:12
Start Your RacingTV Free Month Now Handicap
1st Hellenista 10/11 f 2nd Bouncing Bobby 9/4
Redcar
14:47
Racing TV Free for a Month Maiden Handicap
1st Ron O 9/4 2nd Hostelry 5/4 f
Redcar
15:22
Try Racing TV for Free Handicap
1st Tammani 17/2 2nd Wizard D'amour 7/2 jf 3rd Persuasion 9/2
Redcar
16:02
Market Cross Jewellers Handicap
1st Texas Man 6/1 2nd Silky Wilkie 3/1
Redcar
16:38
racingtv.com/freetrial Restricted Novice Stakes
1st Grantley Hall 3/1 2nd Willard Creek 11/8 f 3rd Muddy Lynn 9/1
Redcar
17:13
Watch Race Replays at racingtv.com Handicap
1st Rainbow Rain 33/1 2nd Kendred Fire 16/1 3rd Trust Bertie 7/2 jf
Perth
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Perth
13:42
Perth Supports Racing with Pride Maiden Hurdle
1st Copperwell 9/4 2nd Maifalki 2/1 f 3rd Toucan Sam 80/1
Perth
14:17
Happy 60th Birthday John Smith Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Aye Aye Charlie 13/2 2nd Raddle and Hum 4/1
Perth
14:52
Billy Duncan's 65th Birthday Celebration Handicap Hurdle
1st Gonfalonier 5/1 2nd Sword of Fate 7/1 3rd Cliffs of Dooneen 9/1
Perth
15:27
Visit raceday-ready.com Handicap Chase
1st Lucky Flight 15/8 f 2nd Hermann Clermont 4/1
Perth
16:07
racingtv.com/freetrial Kilmany Handicap Chase
1st Charlie Uberalles 4/1 2nd Hereditary Rule 9/4 f
Perth
16:46
In the Paddock Ownership Day Series Handicap Hurdle
1st Malangen 13/2 2nd Well Planted 6/4 f
Perth
17:23
Racing TV Free for a Month Handicap Hurdle
1st Pammi 9/4 f 2nd Emirat De Catana 17/2 3rd Go Bob Go 3/1
Down Royal
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
Down Royal
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
1st Spartan Army 6/4 f 2nd Regally Blonde 13/2 3rd Chicago Storm 12/1
Down Royal
14:35
Barclay Communications Handicap
1st Onameridance 11/4 f 2nd Chaos Control 3/1 3rd Rock of Candy 4/1
Down Royal
15:10
Mount Charles Handicap
1st Fennor Cross 3/1 f 2nd Reverberation 12/1 3rd Spirituoso 33/1
Down Royal
15:45
Botlesports Irish European Breeders Fund Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap
1st Atavique 11/2 2nd Corky 12/1 3rd Dearg Jazz 18/1
Down Royal
16:25
Boylesports Ulster Derby (Premier Handicap)
1st Urban Oasis 9/1 2nd Cougar 6/4 f
Down Royal
17:05
Value Cabs Handicap
1st Wild Shot 11/4 f 2nd Loudest Whisper 9/2 3rd Scalor 11/2
Down Royal
17:40
Watch Racing TV with Free Trial Now Maiden
1st Dancila 13/8 2nd Scenic Look 5/1 3rd Busselton 11/8 f
Ascot
Good to Firm
Ascot
14:30
Chesham Stakes (Listed)
1st Holloway Boy 40/1 2nd Pearling Path 80/1 3rd Lakota Sioux 33/1
Ascot
15:05
Jersey Stakes (Group 3)
1st Noble Truth 4/1 f 2nd Find 40/1 3rd Dubai Poet 20/1
Ascot
15:40
Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2)
1st Broome 6/1 2nd Mostahdaf 11/2
Ascot
16:20
Platinum Jubilee Stakes (Group 1)
1st Naval Crown 33/1 2nd Creative Force 12/1 3rd Campanelle 10/1 3rd Artorius 17/2
Ascot
17:00
Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
1st Rohaan 18/1 2nd Popmaster 16/1 3rd Jumby 12/1 4th Mr Wagyu 28/1
Ascot
17:35
Golden Gates Stakes (Handicap)
1st Missed the Cut 5/2 f 2nd Asgoodassobergets 40/1 3rd Sun King 12/1
Ascot
18:10
Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions)
1st Stratum 10/1 2nd Reshoun 20/1 3rd Calling the Wind 13/2
Lingfield
Standard
Lingfield
17:18
Dave Oakenfold Allright My Love Memorial Classified Stakes
1st One Step Beyond 11/4 f 2nd Arpina 4/1 3rd Laurentia 14/1
Lingfield
17:50
Download the at the Races App Restricted Maiden Stakes
1st Surely Not 14/1 2nd Venetian 13/8 f 3rd Dresden Green 2/1
Lingfield
18:20
At the Races App Form Study Handicap
1st Dors Toyboy 15/2 2nd Drish Hero 16/5 3rd Daring Guest 9/2
Lingfield
18:55
Free Tips Daily on attheraces.com Novice Stakes
1st Zero Carbon 10/11 f 2nd Lady Madonna 7/2
Lingfield
19:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
1st Wannabe Betsy 25/1 2nd Captain Howse 11/5 f 3rd All About Alice 12/1
Lingfield
20:00
Follow @Attheraces on Twitter Handicap
1st Party Island 15/8 f 2nd Forge Valley Lad 11/4
Lingfield
20:30
Sky Sports Racing Hd Virgin 535 Handicap
1st Le Forban 3/1 jf 2nd Ocean Ruler 12/1 3rd Boasty 9/1
Haydock Park
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Haydock Park
18:00
Lydiate Maiden Stakes
1st Sea on Time 1/4 f 2nd Planet Legend 9/2
Haydock Park
18:35
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Sandbeck 6/1 2nd Kimngrace 6/4 f
Haydock Park
19:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (Qualifier)
1st Dornoch Castle 3/1 2nd Coco Jack 4/1 3rd Spioradalta 66/1
Haydock Park
19:45
Ormskirk Handicap
1st Quick Change 8/1 2nd Amanzoe 9/4 f
Haydock Park
20:15
Bickerstaffe Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Sucellus 9/2 2nd Dulla Bhatti 11/2 3rd Raise the Roof 7/2 f
Haydock Park
20:45
Lathom Handicap
1st Definite 13/8 f 2nd Star of Valour 7/1 3rd Andaleep 4/1
Enghien
Enghien
8:02
Prix De La Place Dupleix Attele
1st Jiletty Griff 7/4 f 2nd Jarfalla Quick 6/1 3rd Jakarta Galaa 7/2
Enghien
8:38
Prix De Bonne Nouvelle Attele
1st Just You And Me 8/13 f 2nd John Wick 11/1 3rd Jaguar Du Loisir 4/1
Enghien
9:13
Prix De New York Attele
1st Denicheur Du Vif 4/1 2nd Equinoxe 11/4 f 3rd Crack Money 20/1
Enghien
9:48
Prix De Levet Attele
1st Horsy Dream 6/4 f 2nd Hold Up Dream 4/1 3rd His Lovely Haufor 4/1
Enghien
10:23
Prix De La Porte De La Plaine Attele
1st Ideal Du Pommeau 9/4 f 2nd Inexess Bleu 3/1 3rd Cocco Bfc 28/1
Enghien
10:58
Prix De Blamont Attele
1st Homonymie 7/4 f 2nd Hacienda 5/2 3rd Happy D'aimte 18/1
Enghien
11:33
Prix De La Place Balard Monte
1st Figaro De Larre 3/1 2nd Fakir De L'Ecluse 3/1 3rd Fulton 11/10 f
Enghien
12:08
Prix De La Place Des Victoires Attele
1st Great Of Madrik 8/11 f 2nd Gipsy Bond 13/2 3rd Gagneur 11/1
Enghien
12:50
Prix Des Invalides Attele
1st Feu De Revolte 7/2 2nd Flying Brickell 5/1 3rd Fabulous Dream 9/4 f
Auteuil
Auteuil
7:45
Al Capone Ii Chase
1st Illico 6/4 2nd Iorana Vallis 11/8 f
Auteuil
8:20
X.De Chevigny Listed Chase
1st Gesskille 9/1 2nd Hano De Loi 6/4 f 3rd Garbure 9/1
Auteuil
8:55
Katko Handicap Chase
1st Wal Cassandre 11/4 2nd Alce 15/8 f 3rd Oh Marie 6/1
Auteuil
9:30
Daniel Lescalle Handicap Hurdle
1st Zertakt 7/2 2nd Ideal Du Chenet 7/4 f 3rd Imbatable Du Seuil 20/1
Auteuil
10:05
Carmont Claiming Chase
1st Hextrawel Du Porto 5/4 f 2nd Beni Gods 9/2
Auteuil
10:40
Royan Handicap Hurdle
1st Rock And Roll 15/8 f 2nd Ivan Will 12/1 3rd Ayati De L'orme 7/1
Auteuil
11:15
Port Said Claiming Hurdle
1st Mamix's Passion 3/1 2nd Jeu Tentant 5/2
Auteuil
11:50
Jurancon Claiming Hurdle
1st Jonque Bleue 11/2 2nd La Breille 11/1
Scottsville
Scottsville
10:50
The Home Straight Pmb Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Totally Rocks 11/4 2nd Lady Heist 5/2 f 3rd Time Chaser 11/2
Scottsville
11:20
Track and Ball Stanger Maiden Juvenile Plate
1st Greenlight Magic 4/1 2nd Boundless Bash 13/2 3rd Blackberry Malt 5/4 f
Scottsville
11:50
The Finishing Post Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Girl of Tregunter 8/1 2nd Feeling Groovy 5/2 jf 3rd Forged In Ice 5/2 jf
Scottsville
12:20
Track and Ball Umlazi Maiden Plate
1st Intrepid Act 11/4 jf 2nd Professor Snape 16/1 3rd Dowser 4/1
Scottsville
12:50
Track and Ball Chatsworth FM 67 Handicap (F & M)
1st Laurel Lane 7/1 2nd Alittlebitnaughty 5/1 3rd Duchess of Sussex 9/2 f
Scottsville
13:20
Track and Ball Derby (Grade 3)
1st Decorated 14/1 2nd Salvator Mundi 7/1 3rd Spring Fling 17/2
Scottsville
13:50
Track and Ball Oaks (Grade 2)
1st Pink Tourmaline 15/2 2nd Light of the Moon 3/1 3rd Silver Maria 28/1
Scottsville
14:20
www.trackandball.co.za Pinnacle Stakes
1st Socrates 10/3 f 2nd Chantyman 22/1 3rd Coin Spinner 7/2
Scottsville
14:55
031 314 1155 Fixed Odds Telebet Mr 76 Handicap
1st Good Queen Bess 5/1 2nd Botz 3/1 f 3rd Putins Promise 33/1
Scottsville
15:25
Track and Ball Brownsdrift Mr 76 Handicap
1st Lord Wylie 6/1 2nd Cabinet Shuffle 7/2 f 3rd Beechamwood Boy 10/1
DRESDEN
DRESDEN
12:15
Freiberger Radler Cup Stakes
1st Tirana 2nd Tilly
DRESDEN
12:45
Hc Elbflorenz Cup Presentiert Von Loose & Buttner Und S & S Stakes
1st Moon Power 2nd Legacy
DRESDEN
13:15
Bwin Motorsport Maiden Stakes
1st Mistic Memory 2nd It's My Dream 3rd Agent Sim
DRESDEN
13:45
Straussenhof Bozena Mainas Handicap
1st Direct Power 2nd Whisky Train 3rd Manjaro
DRESDEN
14:15
Town & Country Partners Wachs Bau Handicap
1st Circuskind 2nd L'aida 3rd Tommorah
DRESDEN
14:45
Bwin Bbag Auction Stakes
1st Best Flying 2nd Mister Applebee 3rd Sassica
DRESDEN
15:15
Dresdner Eislowen Presentiert Von Westminster Handicap
1st Blue Queen 2nd Bajolina 3rd Varicon
DRESDEN
15:45
Freiberger Brauerei Handicap
1st Zoohoor 2nd Sha Gino 3rd Perfect Glory
DRESDEN
16:15
Preis Eunser Schones Dresden Handicap
1st Skipjack 2nd Kilkenny 3rd Healey
DRESDEN
16:45
Perplex Unternehmensgruppe Handicap
1st Night Runner 2nd Windham Belle 3rd Humita
DRESDEN
17:15
Urpils 1863 Cup Stakes
1st Turfbaron 2nd Wibbelstetzje 3rd Sahrafina
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Maiden Special Weight
1st Flintmore 1/1 f 2nd Irish Prophet 16/1 3rd Pittsburgh 40/1
Santa Anita
21:30
Race 2 Maiden Special Weight
1st Cinnamon Cat 7/2 2nd Too Bossy 9/1
Santa Anita
22:00
Race 3 Stakes
1st Stone Silent 3/1 2nd Tom's Regret 4/6 f
Santa Anita
22:33
Race 4 Claiming
1st Annie's Song 1/1 f 2nd Virulente 4/1
Santa Anita
23:06
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Miss Mensa 5/1 2nd Beignet 4/1
Santa Anita
23:38
Race 6 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Amy C 11/10 f 2nd Ellie Arroway 16/1
Santa Anita
0:08
Race 7 Santa Maria Stakes (Grade 2)
1st Private Mission 15/8 2nd Blue Stripe 11/8 f
Santa Anita
0:38
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Cathkin Peak 7/4 2nd Gold Phoenix 6/5 f
Santa Anita
1:08
Race 9 Claiming
1st Pyeong Chang 5/4 f 2nd Tom Bombadil 7/2 3rd Funkenstein 8/1
Santa Anita
1:38
Race 10 Claiming
1st Liberal 7/1 2nd Encoder 10/1 3rd Count Of Amazonia 4/1
Santa Anita
2:13
Race 11 Stakes
1st Absolutely Zero 11/10 f 2nd Tahoma 3/1 3rd Pure Fire 5/1
Santa Anita
2:43
Race 12 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Bang For Your Buck 2/1 f 2nd Nolongerahobby 14/1 3rd Mamba Cool 8/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.