Market Rasen
Good
Market Rasen
13:00
Abp Juvenile Hurdle
1st Shipton Moyne 20/1 2nd Mucuna 11/4
Market Rasen
13:35
Abp Mares' Handicap Hurdle
1st Whatcoloristhewind 4/1 2nd Ince 7/2
Market Rasen
14:10
Abp Novices' Hurdle
1st Licklighter 8/1 2nd Give Me a Cuddle 4/5 f
Market Rasen
14:45
Abp Handicap Hurdle
1st Dellboy Trotter 9/4 f 2nd Fishing for Likes 11/4 3rd Teescomponentsfly 13/2
Market Rasen
15:20
Abp "Summer Plate Trial" Handicap Chase
1st Mahler's Promise 16/5 f 2nd Statuario 15/2 3rd Costly Diamond 7/1
Market Rasen
15:55
Abp Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Who's the Guv'nor 3/1 2nd Vinnie's Getaway 11/4 jf
Market Rasen
16:35
Abp Open National Hunt Flat
1st Ilanz 15/8 f 2nd Charging Point 9/2 3rd Konfusion 8/1
Redcar
Good to Firm (Good in places)
Redcar
13:20
Start Your RacingTV Free Month Claiming Stakes
1st What a Dude 6/4 f 2nd Lily In the Jungle 17/2 3rd Rievaulx Raver 9/1
Redcar
13:50
Try Racing TV for Free Now Novice Stakes
1st Sea the Casper 13/8 2nd Tuxedo Junction 4/6 f 3rd Melek Alreeh 33/1
Redcar
14:20
Racing TV Free for a Month Handicap
1st Animato 6/1 2nd Rollajam 11/4
Redcar
14:55
racingtv.com/freetrial Straight Mile Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Cassy O 4/1 2nd Amadeus Grey 33/1
Redcar
15:30
Watch RacingTV with Free Trial Now Claiming Stakes
1st Juan Les Pins 5/2 jf 2nd True Blue Moon 11/4
Redcar
16:10
Watch Race Replay at racingtv.com Handicap (D.I)
1st Novak 8/1 2nd Time to Rumble 4/1 3rd Rum Going on 13/8 f
Redcar
16:50
Watch Race Replay at racingtv.com Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Ey Up Its the Boss 5/2 jf 2nd Tudor Queen 9/1 3rd Kardinya 11/1
Redcar
17:21
Come Racing on Ladies' Day Tomorrow Maiden Handicap
1st Prodigious Blue 9/4 jf 2nd So Smart 9/4 jf
Ascot
Good to Firm
Ascot
14:30
Albany Stakes (Group 3)
1st Meditate 5/2 2nd Mawj 2/1 f 3rd Ivory Madonna 66/1 4th Queen Olly 8/1
Ascot
15:05
Commonwealth Cup (Group 1)
1st Perfect Power 7/2 jf 2nd Flaming Rib 14/1 3rd Flotus 40/1 4th Cadamosto 40/1
Ascot
15:40
Duke of Edinburgh Stakes (Handicap)
1st Candleford 11/2 2nd Ajero 17/2 3rd Contact 15/2 4th Brilliant Light 20/1
Ascot
16:20
Coronation Stakes (Group 1)
1st Inspiral 15/8 f 2nd Spendarella 9/1 3rd Discoveries 11/1
Ascot
17:00
Sandringham Stakes (Handicap)
1st Heredia 7/2 f 2nd Zanbaq 11/1 3rd Crenelle 5/1 4th Cigamia 18/1
Ascot
17:35
King Edward Vii Stakes (Group 2)
1st Changingoftheguard 11/10 f 2nd Grand Alliance 10/1
Ascot
18:10
Palace of Holyroodhouse Stakes (Handicap)
1st Latin Lover 5/1 2nd Nymphadora 25/1 3rd Peggy Sioux 33/1 4th Bond Chairman 40/1
Down Royal
Good to Yielding (Good in places)
Down Royal
16:55
G. Dunlop Electrical Maiden
1st Treasure Trove 8/11 f 2nd Thunderbear 10/1 3rd Sioux Sweet 50/1
Down Royal
17:30
Future Ticketing 'Grow Your Ticket Sales In a Whole New Way' Handicap
1st Tiny Bit 16/1 2nd Super Cub 5/2 f 3rd Juno Beach 9/2
Down Royal
18:05
Mcmahon Mckay Apprentice Handicap
1st Collective Power 3/1 f 2nd Shabaaby 16/5 3rd Showmolina 6/1
Down Royal
18:40
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap
1st Sister Rosetta 25/1 2nd Curraheen Princess 5/2 f
Down Royal
19:15
Weatherbys Bloodstock Pro Median Auction Maiden
1st Goa Gajah 85/40 f 2nd Lakota Seven 7/1 3rd Woodcock Flight 17/2
Down Royal
19:50
Tote Supporting Racing with Pride Maiden
1st Chesterton 9/2 2nd Are We Dreaming 10/11 f 3rd Texas Sun 9/2
Down Royal
20:20
Proparamedics Handicap
1st Alice Milligan 11/1 2nd Hell Left Loose 14/1 3rd Bellick 18/1
Ayr
Good to Soft
Ayr
17:12
Try Racing TV for Free Now Maiden Stakes
1st Asean Legend 4/7 f 2nd Time Quest 16/5 3rd Drakeholes 17/2
Ayr
17:47
Florence Wynd Cala Homes In Doonfoot Fillies' Handicap
1st Dandys Gold 9/4 f 2nd Run This Way 10/3
Ayr
18:22
Bell & Bain No.1 Bookprinter Handicap
1st Flying Moon 4/1 2nd Molinari 11/4 f
Ayr
18:57
Racing TV Free for a Month Handicap
1st Grand Canal 4/6 f 2nd Spantik 7/4
Ayr
19:32
Staycations at Western House Hotel Handicap
1st Sixcor 13/8 f 2nd Tanasoq 9/2
Ayr
20:05
Book Family Racedays In July Handicap
1st Engles Rock 8/1 2nd Far from a Ruby 20/1 3rd Mr Strutter 7/1
Ayr
20:37
Book for Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap
1st Swinging Eddie 13/2 2nd Yaaser 4/7 f
Newmarket
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Newmarket
17:16
In the Moment Support 24/7: 08006300443 Apprentice Handicap
1st Almaan 3/1 2nd Shuv H'penny King 13/8 f
Newmarket
17:54
Follow @Racingwelfare on Social Restricted Maiden Stakes
1st Killybegs Warrior 4/1 2nd Self Praise 2/9 f
Newmarket
18:29
Join Racing TV Now British EBF Novice Stakes
1st Judith 8/13 f 2nd Al Nafir 7/4
Newmarket
19:04
Join Racing Conversation on Facebook Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Morning Poem 10/1 2nd Cosmic Desert 6/5 f 3rd Viadelamore 20/1
Newmarket
19:39
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
1st Royal Rift 11/2 2nd Looe Beach 12/1 3rd Duelist 11/4
Newmarket
20:10
Racing TV Free for a Month Fillies' Handicap
1st Nizaaka 11/8 f 2nd Stunning Beauty 3/1
Newmarket
20:44
Bet at racingtv.com Fillies' Handicap
1st Income 7/4 f 2nd Amor De Mi Vida 11/4
Goodwood
Good to Firm (Good in places)
Goodwood
17:25
William Hill Pick Your Places Maiden Stakes
1st Galeron 2/1 jf 2nd Trillium 11/4
Goodwood
18:00
William Hill Scratch of the Day Handicap
1st Bizarre Law 8/1 2nd Nathanael Greene 2/1 jf
Goodwood
18:35
William Hill Extra Places Every Day Handicap
1st Hms President 2/1 f 2nd Spring Glow 6/1
Goodwood
19:10
Heycar Handicap
1st Rum Cocktail 11/4 2nd Chief White Face 2/1 f
Goodwood
19:45
Heycar Maiden Stakes
1st Country Pyle 11/4 2nd Candy Shack 9/4
Goodwood
20:15
heycar.co.uk Handicap
1st Rawyaan 12/1 2nd Golden Sands 7/2
Limerick
Good
Limerick
17:40
Regeneron Ireland Employee Appreciation Claimer
1st Salt Whistle Bay 14/1 2nd Tai Sing Yeh 17/2 3rd Guessthebill 6/1
Limerick
18:15
Regeneron Ireland Science to Medicine Rated
1st National Gallery 5/2 f 2nd Half Nutz 7/2 3rd Drombeg Duke 11/4
Limerick
18:50
Ballyduane Stud Fillies
1st Trevaunance 11/4 2nd Galleria Borghese 15/8
Limerick
19:25
Martin Molony Stakes (Listed)
1st Earl of Tyrone 9/4 2nd Raise You 4/5 f
Limerick
20:00
Regeneron Ireland Apprentice Handicap
1st L'un Deux Trois 9/1 2nd Tudor Manor 6/1 3rd Swelltime 13/2
Limerick
20:30
Regeneron Ireland Day at the Races Handicap
1st Waterville 1/1 f 2nd Rich Belief 11/2 3rd Curious Bride 50/1
Fairview
Fairview
11:15
Welcome to Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Carbonado 10/3 2nd Emily's Spirit 8/15 f
Fairview
11:45
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Handicap (F & M)
1st Gift of Giving 4/1 2nd Wildest Dreams 6/4 f 3rd Lily of Orange 9/1
Fairview
12:20
Racing240 for Racing. for You Maiden Handicap
1st Almas Tower 28/1 2nd Star Rider 9/1 3rd Ideal Time 8/1
Fairview
12:55
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Pinnacle Stakes
1st Ferrari Ice 6/1 2nd Grazinginthegrass 6/4 f 3rd Marmara Sea 15/2
Fairview
13:30
Racehorse Owners Association Middle Stakes
1st Irish Rain 3/1 f 2nd Assured 11/2 3rd You Know Who 7/2
Fairview
14:05
Tab4racing App FM 78 Handicap (F & M)
1st Vision on Ice 7/2 2nd Ideal Angel 10/3 f 3rd Rattle Mouse 22/1
Fairview
14:40
#Thisisracing Pinnacle Stakes
1st Inherit the Rain 9/4 f 2nd Alpha Pappa 40/1 3rd Regimental 5/1
Fairview
15:15
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 24 June Mr 74 Handicap
1st Soweto Rose 6/1 2nd Tuk Tuk 10/1 3rd Torio Lake 6/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Maiden Special Weight
1st Ma France 4/1 2nd Velvet 6/5 f 3rd Granola Girl 6/1
Santa Anita
21:30
Race 2 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Violent Runner 6/5 f 2nd Loma Vista 8/1
Santa Anita
22:06
Race 3 Claiming
1st Redline 10/3 2nd Flash Of Genius 14/1
Santa Anita
22:40
Race 4 Maiden Claiming
1st Economical 14/1 2nd Today Matters 5/1 3rd King Rob 13/8 f
Santa Anita
23:10
Race 5 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st She's A Joker 9/2 2nd Queen Of Pompeii 11/4 3rd Iconic Sky 9/2
Santa Anita
23:40
Race 6 Maiden Special Weight
1st Lady Maryann 2/1 f 2nd A Little Bit Crazy 5/1 3rd Flame Mcgoon 9/1
Santa Anita
0:10
Race 7 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Carpe Vinum 4/1 2nd Quattroelle 5/1
Santa Anita
0:40
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st City Rage 20/1 1st Apprehend 7/2
Santa Anita
1:10
Race 9 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Bolden 2/5 f 2nd Johnny Podres 5/1
Santa Anita
1:40
Race 10 Claiming
1st Manitowish 7/2 2nd Mcwherter 7/2 3rd Shady Empire 5/2 f
Santa Anita
2:10
Race 11 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Cherubic Factor 11/4 f 2nd Kant Beat The Rock 6/1 3rd Heartbreaker 9/2
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.