Lingfield
Standard / Slow
Lingfield
12:50
Winter Million Open National Hunt Flat
1st Our Jester 5/2 2nd Swapped 10/1 3rd Estacas 15/8 f
Lingfield
13:20
Winter Million Novices' Hurdle
1st Ballygrifincottage 7/4 2nd High Stakes 13/2
Lingfield
13:50
Cazoo Novices' Chase
1st War Lord 11/10 f 2nd Faivoir 15/8
Lingfield
14:25
Weatherbys Cheltenham Festival Betting Guide Hurdle
1st Brewin'upastorm 13/8 jf 2nd Darver Star 13/8 jf
Lingfield
15:00
Fleur De Lys Chase
1st Two for Gold 10/1 2nd Dashel Drasher 6/4 f
Lingfield
15:35
racehorselotto.com Surrey National Handicap Chase
1st The Galloping Bear 12/1 2nd Defuture is Bright 20/1 3rd Echo Watt 33/1
Lingfield
16:08
Winter Million Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Triple Trade 7/2 2nd Shearer 3/1 f
Thurles
Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
Thurles
13:00
Connolly's Red Mills Irish European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden Hurdle
1st Pinkerton 5/2 2nd John Cannon 10/11 f 3rd Winding River 40/1 4th Bells Life 33/1
Thurles
13:30
Betvictor W.T. O'grady Memorial Irish European Breeders Fund Novice Hurdle
1st Gerri Colombe 4/9 f 2nd Idas Boy 10/1
Thurles
14:05
Horse & Jockey Handicap Hurdle
1st Light Brigade 9/2 2nd Francois 11/1 3rd Union Park 10/1
Thurles
14:40
Coolmore N.H. Sires Mogul Irish European Breeders Fund Mares Novice Chase (Anaglog's Daughter) (Grade 2)
1st Ballyshannon Rose 7/2 2nd Jeremys Flame 5/2
Thurles
15:15
Horse & Jockey Hotel Chase (Kinloch Brae) (Grade 2)
1st Allaho 4/11 f 2nd Fakir D'oudairies 7/2
Thurles
15:45
Betvictor Handicap Chase
1st Fakir D'alene 2/1 f 2nd Donkey Years 4/1 3rd Goodnightngodbless 9/1
Thurles
16:15
Thurles Racecourse Hunters Chase
1st Winged Leader 4/1 2nd Billaway 10/11 f
Warwick
Good to Soft
Warwick
13:10
racingtv.com/freemonth Juvenile Hurdle
1st Saint Segal 1/7 f 2nd Hasty Parisian 28/1
Warwick
13:40
Watch RacingTV with Free Trial Now Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Fantastic Lady 10/1 2nd Ballinsker 8/1 3rd Clemencia 22/1
Warwick
14:15
Ian Duckham's 70th Birthday Celebration Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
1st Theatre Glory 10/3 2nd Nextdoortoalice 11/8 f
Warwick
14:50
Try Racing TV for Free Now Handicap Hurdle
1st Barrichello 7/2 2nd Good Risk at All 11/8 f
Warwick
15:25
Start Your RacingTV Free Trial Now Handicap Chase
1st Smuggler's Blues 8/1 2nd Dhowin 9/2 3rd Gats and Co 12/1
Warwick
16:00
Willoughby De Broke Open Hunters' Chase
1st Reikers Island 3/1 2nd Moratorium 13/2
DORTMUND
DORTMUND
10:20
Hrc Wettannahme Auf Der Rennbahn Powered by Wettstar Handicap
1st Zenith 2nd Hellomoto
DORTMUND
10:50
Gortschitztal Handicap
1st Saga Altais 2nd Baasha 3rd Zeven Falls
DORTMUND
11:20
Lesachtal Handicap
1st Cipriani 2nd Patty Patch 3rd Sunbright
DORTMUND
11:50
Garantieauszahlung Handicap
1st Stay First 2nd Laytown 3rd Werdenfels
DORTMUND
12:20
Rosental Stakes
1st Verlan 2nd Asaaleeb
DORTMUND
12:50
Maltatal Maiden Stakes
1st Bavaria Iron 2nd Decima
DORTMUND
13:20
Racebets.De Stakes
1st Damavand 2nd Tirano
Meydan
Meydan
10:30
Arabian Adventures Arab Maiden Stakes Awt
1st Inato De Carrere 7/1 2nd Megtah Albahar 11/2 3rd Barakka 20/1 4th Sultana 12/1
Meydan
11:05
Emirates Holidays Maiden (Fillies and Mares)
1st Majhoola 12/1 2nd Raneen 7/2 3rd Panoshoshic 13/2
Meydan
11:40
Emirates Skywards Maiden
1st Bendoog 6/1 2nd Sari Dubai 5/1 3rd Withering 5/1
Meydan
12:15
emirates.com Handicap
1st Jadwal 2/1 f 2nd Vasari 8/1 3rd Alfolk 20/1 4th Expressionist 20/1
Meydan
12:50
Emirates Airline Handicap
1st Valiant Prince 13/8 f 2nd Al Salt 14/1 3rd Manahir 28/1 4th Magical Land 7/4
Meydan
13:25
Emirates Skycargo Handicap
1st Book Review 11/2 2nd Kanood 13/2 3rd Dalaalaat 10/1
Meydan
14:00
Emirates Airline Handicap
1st Al Madhar 6/1 2nd Echo Point 10/11 f 3rd King of Arms 18/1 4th Mystery Land 25/1
Pau
Pau
10:35
De Lasseube Stakes
1st Loubeisien 15/8 2nd Zestful 6/4 f
Pau
11:05
De Pontacq Claiming Stakes
1st Prince De Galles 15/8 f 2nd Great Chief 5/1 3rd Ye Gud Thing 8/1
Pau
11:35
Cercle Union Maiden Stakes
1st Louvetot 7/2 2nd Alanya 11/2 3rd Kotari 3/1 f
Pau
12:05
D'arcangues Claiming Stakes
1st Louis Ski 11/1 2nd Gokenor 8/1 3rd Triptajika 5/1
Pau
12:40
J Et R Couetil Chase
1st Harmonie Roque 9/2 2nd History De Choisel 9/2 3rd Grand Frisson 15/2
Pau
13:15
Leon Daran Hurdle
1st Kap Sky 7/1 2nd Odela 11/4 f
Pau
13:50
Rontignon Handicap
1st Anaz 5/1 2nd Izana Bere 10/1 3rd Our First Lady 9/1 4th Silverstone 12/1
Pau
14:35
D'accous Handicap
1st Orandi 11/4 f 2nd Nuit D'alienor 4/1 3rd Misty Cat 13/2
Pau
15:12
Grand Prix De Pau Chase (Grade 3)
1st Happy Monarch 9/1 2nd Ferronniere 17/2 3rd Eddy De Balme 7/2 f
Pau
15:49
Al Capone Ii Hurdle
1st I Can Do It Sir 2/1 f 2nd Image De Marque 22/1 3rd Interdit De Jeu 14/1
Pau
16:22
Robert Labouche Chase
1st Helen D'alene 3/1 f 2nd Saint Dubawi 10/3 3rd Lulu Au Togo 9/2
Kenilworth
Kenilworth
11:20
Betway Work Riders' Maiden Plate
1st Auld Mug 11/4 2nd The Tinkerman 4/1 3rd Red Kite 15/8 f
Kenilworth
11:55
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Body Electric 3/1 2nd My Mia 5/1
Kenilworth
12:30
Betway Maiden Juvenile Plate
1st Trompie 6/4 f 2nd Charlie Malone 6/1 3rd Jayrani 4/1
Kenilworth
13:05
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Miss Greenlight 5/6 f 2nd La Vida 7/1 3rd Little Miss Pink 14/1
Kenilworth
13:45
#Thisisracing Maiden Plate
1st Hinckley 5/2 f 2nd High Dudgeon 11/1 3rd Flow Forever 9/2
Kenilworth
14:20
Computaform Online FM 84 Handicap (F & M)
1st French Declaration 2/1 f 2nd Apache Dream 4/1
Kenilworth
14:55
Racing Association FM 88 Handicap (F & M)
1st Duplicity 12/1 2nd Long White Cloud 4/5 f
Kenilworth
15:30
Next Meeting 29 January Kenilworth Mr 76 Handicap
1st Gem King 9/2 2nd Service Ace 25/1 3rd Blizzard 9/2
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
20:30
Race 1 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Handy Dandy 8/15 f 2nd Barsabas 5/2
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 2 Maiden Claiming
1st Oneparticulrharbor 3/1 2nd Klimtoglory 5/4 f
Santa Anita
21:34
Race 3 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Viazar 5/6 f 2nd Warrior's Moon 4/1
Santa Anita
22:06
Race 4 Claiming
1st Sangre Azul 10/11 f 2nd Niff 15/8
Santa Anita
22:36
Race 5 Claiming
1st Muay Thai 2/1 f 2nd Crossword 4/1 3rd Inch 6/1
Santa Anita
23:09
Race 6 Maiden Special Weight
1st Manorelli 14/1 2nd Snark 1/3 f
Santa Anita
23:42
Race 7 Allowance
1st Stella Noir 12/1 2nd Kalon 16/1 3rd Ultimate Hy 7/1
Santa Anita
0:13
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Distractedprincess 1/4 f 2nd Fi Fi Pharoah 17/2
Santa Anita
0:45
Race 9 Maiden Special Weight
1st Crosby Beach 11/4 2nd Thirty Four Coupe 25/1 3rd Birth Of Cool 11/2
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.