Chepstow
Good to Soft
Chepstow
12:00
Viasat Mares' Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Jerminnie Green 13/2 2nd Leverock Lass 9/1 3rd Osca Loca 25/1
Chepstow
12:35
Fujitsu Handicap Hurdle
1st Kenyan Cowboy 6/1 2nd Investment Manager 3/1 jf 3rd Induno 3/1 jf
Chepstow
13:10
Spectra Group Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Sarasota Star 9/4 f 2nd Fabrique En France 11/2 3rd Bannister 9/1
Chepstow
13:45
Jankel Novices' Hurdle
1st Chanceux 8/13 f 2nd Hititi 16/1 3rd Light of Athena 150/1
Chepstow
14:20
Angela Nettlefold Memorial Race Maiden Hurdle (D.I)
1st Jetoile 4/1 2nd Dan's Chosen 22/1 3rd Gaulois 11/8 f
Chepstow
14:55
Angela Nettlefold Memorial Race Maiden Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Young Butler 5/6 f 2nd Last Quarter 9/1 3rd Come on Gruff 16/1
Chepstow
15:25
Tvs Supply Chain Solutions Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
1st Mr Washington 14/1 2nd Guillemot 4/1 3rd Glentrool 10/1
Catterick Bridge
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Catterick Bridge
12:10
Jump Season Starts Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st White Walker 3/1 f 2nd Tomorrow's Angel 13/2 3rd Catchmeifyoucan 9/1
Catterick Bridge
12:45
Gaspara Asset Management Juvenile Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Sonning 1/1 f 2nd Nastasiya 28/1 3rd Vignoni 20/1
Catterick Bridge
13:20
Racing TV Free for a Month Handicap Chase
1st Give Me a Moment 1/1 f 2nd Salamanca School 7/1
Catterick Bridge
13:55
Lyn and Holly's Big Birthday Celebrations Novices' Chase
1st Minella Trump 1/2 f 2nd Baron De Midleton 4/1
Catterick Bridge
14:30
racingtv.com/freemonth Novices' Hurdle
1st Minella Plus 2/7 f 2nd Brianna Rose 10/3
Catterick Bridge
15:05
Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Brian Boranha 14/1 2nd Mance Rayder 9/1
Catterick Bridge
15:35
Racing Again 14th December Open National Hunt Flat (Qualifier)
1st River Walk 9/2 2nd Hermes Le Gris 6/4 f 3rd Burrows Hall 15/2
Ascot
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Ascot
12:20
Ascot Shop 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
1st Doctor Ken 4/7 f 2nd Pull Again Green 2/1
Ascot
12:55
Windsor Horse Rangers Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
1st Faivoir 6/4 2nd Torn and Frayed 6/5 f
Ascot
13:30
Ascot Fan Pass "Introductory" Hurdle
1st Tweed Skirt 11/4 2nd Go Dante 2/7 f
Ascot
14:05
Events at Ascot Handicap Chase
1st Pink Legend 15/2 2nd Guy 16/5 f 3rd Smarty Wild 4/1
Ascot
14:40
Garden for All Seasons Handicap Hurdle
1st Captain Morgs 7/4 f 2nd Garry Clermont 8/1 3rd Leoncavallo 10/3
Ascot
15:15
Not Forgotten Handicap Chase
1st Kapga De Lily 13/2 2nd Eva's Oskar 10/3
Ascot
15:50
Royal Ascot Racing Club Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Getalead 5/4 f 2nd Thirtyfourstitches 10/3
Dundalk
Standard
Dundalk
16:00
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden
1st In Ecstasy 6/1 2nd Alooqaal 3/1 3rd Atlantic Island 150/1
Dundalk
16:30
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
1st Show of Stars 8/13 f 2nd Maeve of Connaught 15/8 3rd Independent Expert 11/2
Dundalk
17:00
Betvictor Casino Rated
1st Freescape 9/2 2nd Sister Lola 4/1 3rd Major Power 22/1
Dundalk
17:30
View Restaurant at Dundalk Stadium Handicap
1st Mullacash Buzz 66/1 2nd Sunset Nova 7/1 3rd Helen De Pourtales 33/1
Dundalk
18:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap
1st No Speed Limit 3/1 f 2nd Pillar 80/1 3rd Eleuthera 12/1
Dundalk
18:30
Join Us on Instagram @Dundalk Stadium Handicap
1st Newgirlintown 11/4 2nd No Trouble 6/4 f 3rd Ghumama 17/2
Dundalk
19:00
Book Online at dundalkstadium.com Handicap (D.I)
1st Clueless Hill 14/1 2nd Dr Patrick 11/10 f 3rd Here's Hoping 18/1
Dundalk
19:30
Book Online at dundalkstadium.com Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Scarlet Seymour 22/1 2nd Alhaajeb 11/1 3rd Moving 13/2
Sakhir
Sakhir
10:10
Bahrain Economic Development Stakes
1st Krushan 1793 2nd Al Ma'Anagieh 1789
Sakhir
10:35
Bahrain Petroleum Company Stakes
1st Wahaaj 2nd Navy Blue 3rd Shawwash
Sakhir
11:00
Batelco Handicap
1st Campolina 2nd The Dark Knight
Sakhir
11:25
Batelco Stakes
1st Saheel 2nd Breathtaking
Sakhir
11:50
Bahrain Petroleum Company Stakes
1st Dark Shadow 2nd Buffer Zone 3rd Teenar
Sakhir
12:15
Bahrain Economic Development Handicap
1st Sonja Henie 2nd Beauchamp Bagenal 3rd Al Fajir Mukbile
Sakhir
13:00
Bahrain International Trophy Group 3
1st Lord Glitters 40/1 2nd Barney Roy 6/1 3rd Magny Cours 9/4
Fairview
Fairview
10:15
Welcome to Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate
1st Jaquar Cat 16/1 2nd Trumps Express 9/4 f 3rd Narcos 10/3
Fairview
10:45
All to Come Guineas Plate
1st Safari Blue 10/11 f 2nd Son of Zeus 13/8
Fairview
11:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Rarotonga 3/1 jf 2nd Lauretta Mia 4/1 3rd Skating on Ice 3/1 jf
Fairview
11:55
tellytrack.com Maiden Plate
1st Mount Athos 10/3 2nd Cape Point 8/1 3rd Hikaru 11/8 f
Fairview
12:30
#Thisisracing FM 68 Handicap (F & M)
1st Silvia Louise 12/1 2nd Mayfern 5/1 3rd Senescence 7/2 jf 4th Corsage 50/1
Fairview
13:05
Racing Association Contributes R5000 FM 70 Handicap (F & M)
1st Vihzoe's Magic 8/1 2nd Diamonds and Toads 9/1 3rd Pam's Princess 7/1
Fairview
13:40
betontab.co.za November Stakes
1st Global Drummer 5/4 f 2nd Marmara Sea 3/1 3rd Aqua Delta 10/1
Fairview
14:15
Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Tuesday 23 Nov Mr 68 Handicap
1st Marsh Marigold 4/1 2nd Mhlabeni 6/1 3rd Strong Casha 16/1
Pau
Pau
10:30
G. Watrigant Stakes
1st Flor Tourettes 11/1 2nd Rysk Tout 15/8 f 3rd Fowairet 6/1
Pau
11:00
Hendaye Maiden Stakes
1st Bouchra 10/3 2nd Maritot 10/3 3rd Almedia 6/1
Pau
11:30
Andoins Claiming Stakes
1st Heaven City 9/4 jf 2nd Granacci 9/4 jf 3rd Golden Bridge 10/1
Pau
12:00
Laroin Maiden Stakes
1st Jaafar 15/2 2nd Super Quartz 11/1 3rd Emperor Maximus 9/1
Pau
12:30
Orthez Handicap
1st Elusive Plant 12/1 2nd Is Sur Tille 8/1 3rd Lagertha Gibraltar 28/1 4th Maitia 11/1
Pau
13:07
L'ousse Handicap
1st Rio Del Jack 11/1 2nd Xarun 11/1 3rd Le Rafale 11/1 4th Ma Nostalgie 18/1
Pau
13:41
Marensin Handicap
1st Kauri Cliffs 9/1 2nd Lawboy 9/2 3rd Holympica 9/4 f
Pau
14:15
Betharram Stakes
1st Verdina 9/2 2nd Baby Groom 15/2 3rd Chandler's Song 14/1
Pau
14:49
Tauriac Handicap
1st Toy Room 7/1 2nd Becquamis 9/2 3rd Beyond My Dreams 25/1
Chantilly
Chantilly
11:15
Du Labyrinthe Stakes
1st Any Time Soon 5/6 f 2nd Galactica 5/1 3rd Glacier Peak 8/1
Chantilly
11:45
La Grande Folie Stakes
1st Inuit 7/4 2nd Anobe 10/11 f
Chantilly
12:15
Motte Louvet Handicap
1st White Whisky 5/2 f 2nd Central Park West 11/4
Chantilly
12:50
D'orrouy Handicap
1st Le Shalaa 12/1 2nd Fortuna Imperatrix 5/1 jf 3rd Kathalina 5/1 jf
Chantilly
13:24
Valois Multier Maiden Stakes
1st Magic Sound 7/4 f 2nd Rose In Bloom 3/1 3rd Spargi Island 6/1
Chantilly
13:58
De Charlemont Handicap
1st Bonheur Bleu 5/1 2nd Zanotchka 15/2 3rd Loliwood 20/1 4th Micoleo 7/2 f
Chantilly
14:32
De La Breche Stakes
1st It's All A Dream 50/1 2nd Agapi Mia 10/3 f 3rd Chief Mambo 12/1 4th One More Breath 14/1
Chantilly
15:06
Clos Barre Stakes
1st Yoker 7/1 2nd Lord Achilles 6/4 f 3rd Albir 8/1
Chantilly
15:41
De Gouy Stakes
1st Snowball Jackson 10/1 2nd Arabino 10/1 3rd Tarida 17/2
Del Mar
Del Mar
20:30
Race 1 Maiden Special Weight
1st Va Va Voom 9/4 jf 2nd Mendham Mill 13/2
Del Mar
21:00
Race 2 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Velvet Slippers 5/4 f 2nd Ginja 3/1
Del Mar
21:30
Race 3 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Tizlightning 6/4 f 2nd Bright Leaf 17/2
Del Mar
22:00
Race 4 Claiming
1st Fight On 2/1 jf 2nd Barristan The Bold 11/2
Del Mar
22:30
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Town Boy 10/11 f 2nd Mad Steven 15/2 3rd State Of The Union 12/1
Del Mar
23:00
Race 6 Claiming
1st Move Over 18/1 2nd French Getaway 14/1 3rd Stirling Drive 7/1
Del Mar
23:30
Race 7 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Kristi's Tiger 5/1 2nd Saturday Heist 8/1 3rd Big Summer 4/1
Del Mar
0:00
Race 8 Maiden Special Weight
1st Precious Insight 10/1 2nd La Deuxieme Etoile 6/4 f 3rd Lovers Odyssey 12/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.