Redcar
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
Redcar
13:00
Racing TV Club Day EBF Novice Stakes
1st Emperor Caradoc 2/1 f 2nd Baileys Accolade 5/1 3rd Sezaam 9/2
Redcar
13:30
Natalie and Lauren Dealhoy Nursery Handicap
1st Rockprincess 14/1 2nd Ey Up Its the Boss 12/1 3rd Enraged 5/1 4th Copper Mountain 50/1
Redcar
14:05
Join Racing TV for the Jumps Season Handicap
1st Mujtaba 10/3 2nd Empirestateofmind 5/2 f 3rd Give It Some Teddy 11/2
Redcar
14:40
EBF "Double Trigger" Novice Stakes
1st Trojan Horse 4/1 2nd Three Start 2/1 f 3rd Skye Breeze 3/1
Redcar
15:15
Watch Racing TV In Hd Selling Stakes
1st All Things Bright 11/4 f 2nd Ralphy Boy Two 18/1 3rd Forever Forward 5/1
Redcar
15:50
Market Cross Jewellers Maiden Stakes
1st Shobiz 9/4 jf 2nd Alablaq 9/2 3rd Nizaaka 4/1
Redcar
16:25
Watch Race Replays at racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (D.I)
1st Somewhere Secret 15/2 2nd One Last Hug 12/1 3rd Ballycommon 7/1
Redcar
17:00
Watch Race Replays at racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Helvetian 18/1 2nd Blazing Son 4/1 3rd Burrows Seeside 7/2
Wexford
Heavy (Soft in places)
Wexford
13:10
Betvictor Maiden Hurdle
1st In from the Cold 9/2 2nd Level Neverending 11/10 f 3rd Marvel De Cerisy 9/4
Wexford
13:45
Kehoe Farming Rated Novice Hurdle
1st Barnacullia 10/3 2nd Mc Alpine 13/2 3rd King Lenox 25/1
Wexford
14:20
Dan & May Arnold Memorial Opportunity Handicap Hurdle
1st Clarens 6/1 2nd Ricky Bobby 17/2 3rd Elite Des Mottes 11/2
Wexford
14:55
Peter Nolan Bloodstock Maiden Hurdle
1st Fangio De Vassy 11/2 2nd Macs Charm 3/1 3rd Caesar Rock 11/4 f
Wexford
15:30
Betvictor M.W. Hickey Memorial Chase (Listed)
1st Eklat De Rire 10/11 f 2nd Conflated 10/3
Wexford
16:05
Download the Boylesports App Beginners Chase
1st Take All 28/1 2nd Cayd Boy 6/4 3rd Mt Leinster 6/5 f
Wexford
16:40
Betvictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) I.N.H. Flat
1st Fameaftertheglory 8/13 f 2nd Where It All Began 5/1 3rd Western Flyer 7/2
Ayr
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Ayr
13:20
Hogmanay Ball at Western House Hotel Mares' Maiden Hurdle
1st The Player Queen 8/13 f 2nd Fiadh 9/4
Ayr
13:55
Ayrshire Cancer Support Novices' Hurdle
1st Gentleman De Mai 6/4 f 2nd Muhtamar 7/1 3rd Ugo Du Misselot 15/8
Ayr
14:30
Winter Breaks at Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Dorking Boy 3/1 2nd Animore 11/8 f
Ayr
15:05
Ayr Racecourse Sunday Market Handicap Hurdle
1st Permission Granted 9/2 2nd Celestial Sky 13/2 3rd Atomic Angel 10/3
Ayr
15:40
Ayrshire Cancer Support Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Event of Sivola 2/1 2nd Grey Atlantic Way 11/10 f
Ayr
16:15
Christmas Parties at Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Killane 9/2 2nd Flood Defence 1/1 f
Ayr
16:50
Christmas Parties at Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Steinkraus 5/2 f 2nd Petite Rhapsody 6/1
Ayr
17:20
Book Your Christmas Break @ Western House Open National Hunt Flat
1st Jimmy's Jet 10/3 2nd Jack of All Shapes 3/1 3rd Haut Berry 28/1
Galway
Heavy
Galway
13:35
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
1st The Algarve 5/4 f 2nd Native Queen 9/2
Galway
14:10
Kone Handicap
1st Big Island 5/1 2nd Cisco Disco 28/1 3rd Magic Carousel 28/1 4th Starting Monday 11/2
Galway
14:45
www.swordsecurity.com Nursery Handicap
1st Mister Wilson 11/8 f 2nd Lexi's Dream 7/2
Galway
15:20
Corrib Food Products Maiden
1st Shabaya 11/2 2nd Inveterate 5/6 f 3rd Indulging 6/4
Galway
15:55
Barna Recycling Handicap
1st Mokhalad 18/1 2nd Plunkett 25/1 3rd Clear Quartz 11/2 4th Facethepuckout 12/1
Galway
16:30
Galway Handicap
1st Pita Pinta 9/4 f 2nd Lord Erskine 5/1 3rd Anner Castle 15/2
Galway
17:05
Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (D.I)
1st No Memory 6/1 2nd Abstract 17/2 3rd Bradesco 50/1 4th Miss Louise 25/1
Galway
17:35
Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Vita Veritas 13/2 2nd Walnut Beach 10/3 f 3rd Xael 66/1 4th Contrapposto 14/1
Leicester
Soft
Leicester
13:40
@Leicesterraces Ideal Self Hire Wedding Venue Nursery Handicap
1st Bella Caelia 9/2 2nd Albus Anne 12/1 3rd Petal Power 7/2 f
Leicester
14:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Tolstoy 8/13 f 2nd Fast Glory 11/2 3rd Justcallmepete 22/1
Leicester
14:50
British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Atomise 11/5 2nd Espressoo 11/1
Leicester
15:25
Happy 50th Birthday Jennifer Stone Claiming Stakes
1st Tipperary Tiger 2/1 f 2nd Habanero Star 7/1 3rd Merry Secret 15/2
Leicester
16:00
Light Brigade Handicap
1st Greenside 6/1 2nd Young Fire 11/2
Leicester
16:35
Balaclava Handicap
1st Ey Up It's Maggie 13/8 f 2nd Lipsink 20/1
Leicester
17:10
Aja Novice Flat Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
1st Nikolayeva 11/2 2nd Legal Rights 16/1 3rd Red Derek 14/1 4th Chess Player 14/1
Newcastle
Standard
Newcastle
16:55
Betway Novice Stakes
1st Najeeba 6/5 f 2nd Desert Emperor 7/4 3rd Leopolds Rock 50/1
Newcastle
17:25
Heed Your Hunch at Betway Handicap
1st Jomont 8/1 2nd Kingson 10/1 3rd Grand Pianola 20/1
Newcastle
18:00
Coral Racing Super Series for Free Novice Stakes
1st Antarah 8/11 f 2nd Savvy Victory 3/1
Newcastle
18:30
Watch Racing Free Online at Coral Nursery Handicap
1st Galiac 10/3 f 2nd Novak 13/2 3rd Master Richard 50/1
Newcastle
19:00
Betway Handicap
1st Ballyare 15/2 2nd Soapys Sister 25/1 3rd Victory Angel 12/1
Newcastle
19:30
Mansionbet Proud Partners of Awc Handicap
1st Award Dancer 8/1 2nd End Zone 8/1 3rd Mc'ted 11/2
Newcastle
20:00
Mansionbet Beaten by a Head Handicap (D.I)
1st Zenzero 10/1 2nd Eyes 11/2 3rd Hostelry 6/1
Newcastle
20:30
Mansionbet Beaten by a Head Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Millionaire Waltz 1/1 f 2nd Listen Again 18/1 3rd Lucayan 14/1
Vaal
Vaal
12:05
Welcome to the Vaal Maiden Plate (3 Year Old Fillies)
1st Bella Swan 18/1 2nd Dame of Flames 6/4 f 3rd Queen Theodora 2/1
Vaal
12:40
tellytrack.com Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
1st Ocean Warrior 2/1 2nd Flashy Apache 15/2 3rd Duke of Rain 11/2
Vaal
13:15
www.highveldracing.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Jackie Sparks 28/1 2nd Stunning Kitten 11/10 f
Vaal
13:50
betontab.co.za Maiden Plate
1st Mister Blue Sky 11/1 2nd Arlington Action 16/1 3rd Apache Gold 6/1
Vaal
14:25
#Thisisracing Mr 66 Handicap
1st Waqaas 11/4 2nd Theroseofbecharre 12/1
Vaal
15:00
Save the Date Summer Cup 27 November Mr 66 Handicap
Race Abandoned
Vaal
15:35
Ra Tops Up Feature Race Stakes Graduation Plate
Race Abandoned
Vaal
16:10
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 28 October Classified Stakes
Race Abandoned
Toulouse
Toulouse
15:27
Lagon Claiming Stakes
1st Rockenvoy 17/2 2nd Stronger Together 11/4 f 3rd Hariasa 20/1
Toulouse
16:02
Nevada Ii Arab Group 3 Stakes
1st Image Du Croate 15/8 2nd Al Wakrah 5/4 f 3rd Thi Qar 12/1
Toulouse
16:37
Cheri Bibi Arab Group 3 Stakes
1st Moharram 15/8 f 2nd Safwah 3/1
Toulouse
17:10
D'esquirol Stakes
1st Cocklina 4/1 2nd National Flower 4/6 f 3rd Morandi First 33/1
Toulouse
17:45
Chall. Classic Arab Group 1 Stakes
1st Hayyan 11/2 2nd Soko 11/4
Toulouse
18:15
Depeche Du Midi Handicap
1st Zouave Valley 7/4 f 2nd Giovanni Dal Ponte 5/1 3rd Queen's Of Marshal 15/2
Toulouse
18:45
Toulouse FM Handicap
1st Molino 10/3 f 2nd Fineha 11/2 3rd La Miss 9/1
Toulouse
19:15
P Riviere Arc Handicap
1st Plontier 10/1 2nd Varijoun 8/1 3rd Ice Ken 7/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.