Wincanton
Good
Wincanton
13:00
Eurofip International Martin Collins Enterprises Racing Welfare Juvenile Hurdle
1st Mister Allegro 4/1 2nd Sonning 1/2 f
Wincanton
13:35
Martin Broughton & Friends Racing Welfare Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Fat Sam 6/4 f 2nd Catch the Cuban 7/2
Wincanton
14:10
Boden and Daughters Racing Welfare Novices' Hurdle
1st Grosvenor Court 11/2 2nd Shearer 4/11 f
Wincanton
14:45
Fitzdares Racing Welfare Handicap Chase
1st Irish Prophecy 7/2 2nd Forgot to Ask 5/1
Wincanton
15:20
Fitzdares Racing Welfare Handicap Hurdle
1st Getalead 11/2 2nd Translink 7/2 jf 3rd Neverbeen to Paris 7/1
Wincanton
15:55
Racehorse Owner's Association Supporting Racing Welfare Novices' Hurdle
1st Mon Frere 8/15 f 2nd Kalyptra 11/4 3rd Agent Saonois 22/1
Wincanton
16:30
Tote Supporting Racing Welfare Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
1st First Quest 6/1 2nd Sufi 10/3
Galway
Soft
Galway
13:10
Betvictor Loyalty Club Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Lady Temperance 6/1 2nd Mare Quimby 10/3 3rd Jumping Jet 1/2 f
Galway
13:42
Betvictor Proud to Support Irish Racing Irish European Breeders Fund Beginners Chase
1st Sixshooter 3/1 2nd Bay Ambition 25/1 3rd The Bosses Oscar 15/8 f
Galway
14:17
Marlin Hotel Dublin, Supporting the National Breast Cancer Research Institute Handicap Chase
1st Theatre World 7/2 2nd The Dabbler 11/4 f 3rd Winter Escape 9/1
Galway
14:52
Glenman Corporation Handicap Chase
1st Captain Jimmy 3/1 f 2nd Classic Concorde 18/1 3rd Sanibel Island 11/1
Galway
15:27
Betvictor Casino Novice Hurdle
1st Ballywilliam Boy 9/4 2nd Perfect Attitude 2/1 f
Galway
16:02
Colm Quinn Bmw Maiden Hurdle
1st Chinx of Light 2/1 2nd Favori De Champdou 2/1 3rd Barbary Master 7/4 f
Galway
16:37
Anna O'coinne Memorial Handicap Hurdle
1st Young Fitzy 11/4 2nd Andratx 9/1 3rd Thousand Tears 6/1
Galway
17:10
Brasserie on the Corner Galway 4 Y O Fillies (Pro/Am) I.N.H. Flat
1st The Model Kingdom 7/1 2nd Kilbarry Chloe 4/1 3rd Ottizzini 14/1
Wexford
Heavy (Soft to Heavy in places)
Wexford
13:25
Download the Boylesports App Maiden Hurdle
1st Rodaniche 9/4 2nd Chiricahua 5/2 3rd Midnight Our Fred 13/2
Wexford
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Hurdle
1st Lunar Display 11/4 2nd Queens Brook 11/10 f
Wexford
14:35
Michael Moore Car Sales Volkswagen Portarlington Maiden Hurdle
1st Cullaghs Star 5/1 2nd Mr Fred Rogers 9/4 3rd Upping the Anti 6/1
Wexford
15:10
www.horsehappyvets.com Handicap Hurdle
1st Dympnas Well 10/3 f 2nd Better Than Heaven 9/1 3rd Sefton Warrior 28/1
Wexford
15:45
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Beginners Chase
1st Fire Attack 4/7 f 2nd Even Flight 28/1
Wexford
16:20
Jim and Kay Whitty Memorial Handicap Chase
1st Cushinstown Finest 9/1 2nd Bolbec 11/1 3rd Bold Emperor 6/1
Wexford
16:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares (Pro/Am) I.N.H. Flat
1st Kicking Princess 9/4 f 2nd Diamondinthemud 4/1 3rd Scarlet Witch 3/1
Aintree
Good
Aintree
13:50
Jewson Click and Collect Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Uno Mas 11/4 f 2nd Bootlegger 8/1 3rd The Knot is Tied 13/2
Aintree
14:25
Jewson Tool Hire Veterans' Handicap Chase (Leg 8)
1st Wishing and Hoping 11/4 2nd Rolling Dylan 10/1
Aintree
15:00
Jewson Monet's Garden Old Roan Limited Handicap Chase (Grade 2)
1st Allmankind 9/4 f 2nd Itchy Feet 11/2 3rd Midnight Shadow 12/1
Aintree
15:35
Jewson Birkenhead, Price Street Maiden Hurdle
1st Gelino Bello 11/8 f 2nd Ree Okka 6/1 3rd Doctor Ken 3/1
Aintree
16:10
Jewson Wallasey Handicap Hurdle
1st Mackelduff 11/2 2nd Pounding Poet 3/1 f
Aintree
16:45
Jewson St Helens Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
1st Corach Rambler 5/2 f 2nd Sail Away 6/1
Aintree
17:20
Jewson Southport, Bispham Road EBF Mares' Open National Hunt Flat
1st Lady Excalibur 5/1 2nd Last of a Legend 17/2 3rd Good Look Charm 9/2 jf 4th Ma Belle Noire 11/1
Greyville
Greyville
11:40
Call Now! or Play Online. www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate
1st Bugsy Malone 11/10 f 2nd Firu Star 22/1 3rd A Time to Remember 28/1
Greyville
12:15
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds on 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st One Bite at a Time 5/2 f 2nd Lily of Orange 7/2 3rd Top Honours 40/1
Greyville
12:50
Soccer Any15 FM 90 Handicap (F & M)
1st Retail Therapy 7/1 2nd Wishful Girl Linn 9/4 f
Greyville
13:25
Follow Gold Circle on Facebook Graduation Plate
1st Ashford Castle 12/1 2nd Gallic Chief 10/3
Greyville
14:00
www.tabgold.co.za FM 65 Handicap (F & M)
1st Voice Notes 10/3 jf 2nd Casa Rosada 5/1
Greyville
14:35
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 76 Handicap
1st Command Control 6/1 2nd Ibutho 20/1 3rd Arumugam 5/4 f
Greyville
15:10
Greyville Convention Centre Mr 65 Handicap
1st Living Waters 9/2 2nd Ruby Slippers 66/1 3rd Fever 11/2
Greyville
15:45
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
1st Tenacious Time 7/2 2nd Fantastic Impact 22/1 3rd Prince Vihaan 8/1
Longchamp
Very soft
Longchamp
12:23
Prix De La Roseraie (Class 2)
1st Classic Archi 8/1 2nd Tasmania 9/4 f
Longchamp
12:58
Prix De La Promenade Plantee (Class 2)
1st Kabir 7/4 f 2nd Garlingari 9/1
Longchamp
13:33
Prix De La Place Des Fetes Handicap
1st El Tango Bello 11/2 2nd Goldstone 16/1 3rd Vienna Woods 15/2
Longchamp
14:15
Prix Le Parisien Grand Handicap De Parislongchamp
1st Breath of Fire 9/2 2nd Saam 20/1 3rd Jacksun 6/1 4th Akyo 28/1
Longchamp
14:50
Prix Royal Oak (Group 1)
1st Scope 5/1 2nd Skazino 5/1 3rd Glycon 10/1
Longchamp
15:25
Prix De Saint Cyr (Listed) (Fillies)
1st Miss Louna 12/1 2nd Almeida Girl 7/1 3rd Wooturn 22/1
Longchamp
16:00
Japan Racing Association Prix De Botzaris Handicap
1st Mat La Fristouille 10/3 jf 2nd Bene Bene 8/1 3rd Rovienne 16/1
Longchamp
16:35
Prix De Mogador Handicap
1st Romanello 7/2 2nd Autumn Twilight 3/1 f 3rd Yellowblue 15/2
Longchamp
17:10
Prix De Villeneuve L'etang Handicap
1st Bech River 11/1 2nd Top Glory 9/1 3rd It's on Us 22/1
Enghien
Enghien
15:07
Prix De La Porte D'aubervilliers Attele
1st Formidable Mec 7/2 2nd Vicki Laksmy 7/1 3rd Etat Civil 28/1
Enghien
15:42
Prix De La Bourse Attele
1st Balsamine Font 6/1 2nd Grande Pretresse 18/1 3rd Gilmour 66/1
Enghien
16:17
Prix De La Place Des Vosges Attele
1st Favorite Darling 7/2 2nd Fougue Du Dollar 11/2 3rd Argbiggan 22/1
Enghien
16:52
Prix De La Place Saint Charles Attele
1st Goldie Star 11/2 2nd Gallica Du Vinois 20/1 3rd Gabana 9/2
Enghien
17:25
Prix De La Place Maubert Attele
1st Hola De Nappes 6/1 2nd Hexcellente 8/1 3rd Haria Du Bellay 14/1 4th Heroine Darche 16/1
Enghien
17:55
Prix De La Place Des Fetes Monte
1st Figov De La Cloue 6/1 2nd Fou De Toi Forgan 13/2 3rd Flamenco Jiel 10/1
Enghien
18:25
Prix De La Cote D'or Attele
1st Ilfuego 8/1 2nd Ipalio 7/2 f 3rd Ideal Du Hocquet 12/1
Enghien
18:55
Prix Du Champ De Mars Attele
1st John Wick 4/1 2nd Jewel 9/4 f 3rd Juby De Bailly 12/1
Keeneland
Keeneland
18:00
Race 1 Claiming
1st Old Town Road 6/5 f 2nd King Of Truth 7/2
Keeneland
18:32
Race 2 Maiden Special Weight
1st Bali Del Sol 11/1 2nd Madelyn's Magic 28/1 3rd Vialetto 11/4 jf
Keeneland
19:04
Race 3 Maiden Claiming
1st Dealmeinbud 4/1 2nd Swath 9/1 3rd Living Water 6/4 f
Keeneland
19:36
Race 4 Claiming
1st Delta Gamma Cats 8/1 2nd Sapphire Royalty 6/1 3rd Nic And Zoe 1/1 f
Keeneland
20:08
Race 5 Allowance
1st Mark Of The Z 7/1 2nd Strike Me Down 5/1
Keeneland
20:40
Race 6 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Cheetara 5/2 2nd Sally's Curlin 7/1
Keeneland
21:12
Race 7 Stakes
1st Summer In Saratoga 6/1 2nd Luck Money 2/1 f 3rd Micheline 7/1
Keeneland
21:44
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Thomas Shelby 4/1 2nd Warrior's Charge 11/8 f
Keeneland
22:16
Race 9 Allowance
1st Dawn's Dancer 7/1 2nd Joy Of Painting 12/1 3rd Aizu 12/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Maiden Claiming
1st Aurelian Man 7/4 jf 2nd Santos To Wilson 7/1
Santa Anita
21:30
Race 2 Claiming
1st Dozo 6/1 2nd Vegan 13/8 f
Santa Anita
22:01
Race 3 Claiming
1st Appreciated 5/1 2nd Kazan 8/1
Santa Anita
22:35
Race 4 Maiden Special Weight
1st Smilin Evie 9/4 jf 2nd Mo Connelly 8/1 3rd Warren's Queen Bee 4/1
Santa Anita
23:06
Race 5 Claiming
1st Storming Lady 6/1 2nd Trickle In 13/2
Santa Anita
23:37
Race 6 Claiming
1st Sea To Success 17/2 2nd Joe Don Looney 7/2
Santa Anita
0:08
Race 7 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Big Coupe 4/5 f 2nd Bender 9/1
Santa Anita
0:40
Race 8 Stakes
1st Eda 1/3 f 2nd Lady T 11/2
Santa Anita
1:12
Race 9 Maiden Special Weight
1st Altruist 25/1 2nd Cabo Spirit 4/1 3rd Dancing Rinca 5/2 jf
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.