Ascot
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
Ascot
13:25
Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2)
1st Trueshan 1/1 f 2nd Tashkhan 50/1 3rd Stradivarius 7/2
Ascot
14:00
Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1)
1st Creative Force 11/2 2nd Glen Shiel 22/1 3rd Minzaal 16/1 4th Art Power 3/1 f
Ascot
14:35
Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1)
1st Eshaada 16/1 2nd Albaflora 3/1 3rd Snowfall 8/11 f
Ascot
15:10
Queen Elizabeth Ii Stakes (Sponsored by Qipco) (Group 1)
1st Baaeed 2/1 2nd Palace Pier 6/4 f 3rd Lady Bowthorpe 40/1
Ascot
15:50
Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1)
1st Sealiway 12/1 2nd Dubai Honour 6/1 3rd Mac Swiney 40/1
Ascot
16:30
Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored by Qipco)
1st Aldaary 7/2 2nd Symbolize 40/1 3rd Magical Morning 66/1 4th Nugget 9/1
Market Rasen
Good
Market Rasen
13:00
Gallery by Symphony Mares' Novices' Hurdle
1st On My Command 7/4 2nd Glimpse of Gala 7/2
Market Rasen
13:35
Horatio Vincent & Marjorie Beckett Memorial Maiden Hurdle
1st Maninsane 11/2 2nd Foillan 16/1 3rd Galore Desassences 14/1
Market Rasen
14:10
Linear by Symphony Handicap Hurdle
1st Martello Sky 7/4 f 2nd Breaking Waves 6/1
Market Rasen
14:45
Urbano by Symphony Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
1st Stolen Silver 6/4 2nd Beyond the Clouds 11/10 f
Market Rasen
15:20
Symphony Group Prelude Handicap Chase
1st Senior Citizen 9/2 jf 2nd Guy 11/2 3rd Red Risk 17/2
Market Rasen
15:55
Milano by Symphony Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Rafferty 3/1 f 2nd Begoodtoyourself 9/2 3rd Cilluirid 7/2
Market Rasen
16:25
Aquadi by Symphony "Junior" National Hunt Flat
1st Poetic Music 20/1 2nd Trolley Boy 13/8 f 3rd Le Fils De Force 16/1
Ayr
Good to Soft
Ayr
13:20
Jill Reese EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Octophobia 33/1 2nd My Bonnie Lassie 4/1 3rd Philosophy 9/2
Ayr
13:55
Gaspara Asset Management Fillies' Novice Median Auction Stakes
1st Imperial Eight 11/4 2nd Cover Name 15/8 f
Ayr
14:30
Happy Birthday Ken Sutcliffe Handicap
1st Queen's Sargent 14/1 2nd Obee Jo 5/1 3rd Sir Sedric 14/1
Ayr
15:05
William Hill Pick Your Places Handicap
1st Emiyn 3/1 jf 2nd Little Ted 7/1 3rd The Dancing Poet 17/2
Ayr
15:40
William Hill Catterick Dash Handicap
1st Zargun 6/1 2nd Sunday Sovereign 7/1 3rd Glory Fighter 10/1
Ayr
16:15
williamhill.com Best Odds Guaranteed Veterans' Handicap
1st Dark Shot 5/1 2nd Redrosezorro 6/1 3rd Round the Island 18/1
Ayr
16:50
Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap
1st Lord Torranaga 16/5 2nd Bollin Neil 11/4 f 3rd Tindrum 10/1
Leopardstown
Good
Leopardstown
13:30
Irish Stallion Farms Europen Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
1st Villanova Queen 12/1 2nd Kerkiyra 6/1 3rd Above the Curve 18/1
Leopardstown
14:05
Irish European Breeders Fund Supporting Treo Eile (C & G) Maiden
1st Good Heavens 5/2 2nd Impero 20/1 3rd Bridgehead 40/1
Leopardstown
14:40
Hazel Avenue Nursery Handicap
1st Nectarine 16/5 2nd Black Pepper 14/1 3rd Supagirl 3/1 f
Leopardstown
15:15
Richmond Homes Killavullan Stakes (Group 3)
1st Glounthaune 5/1 2nd Pennine Hills 28/1 3rd I Am Magic 66/1
Leopardstown
15:45
Manguard Plus Trigo Stakes (Listed)
1st Georgeville 4/1 jf 2nd Wuqood 22/1 3rd Leo De Fury 4/1 jf
Leopardstown
16:20
Leopardstown Members Club Maiden
1st Moracana 5/1 2nd Zaynudin 13/8 f 3rd Lifetime Legend 3/1
Leopardstown
16:55
Carmanhall Handicap
1st Lunar Power 4/1 2nd Britzka 25/1 3rd Magic Word 12/1
Leopardstown
17:25
Leopardstown October (Premier Handicap)
1st Powerful Aggie 9/2 jf 2nd Pin Your Hopes 18/1 3rd Advanced Virgo 16/1 4th Yafordadoe 16/1
Ffos Las
Good
Ffos Las
13:40
Seel & Co Mares' Maiden Hurdle
1st Current Mood 7/4 f 2nd Drash on Ruby 10/3
Ffos Las
14:15
Canter Carpet by Potter Group Handicap Chase
1st File Illico 7/2 jf 2nd Numbers Man 15/2 3rd Just Got to Get on 12/1
Ffos Las
14:50
David Lloyd Celebrating 75 Years Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Uno Mas 11/4 f 2nd Manintheshadows 3/1 3rd Stephanie Sunshine 20/1
Ffos Las
15:25
David Lloyd Celebrating 75 Years Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st In Rem 16/1 2nd Kingston King 7/1 3rd Dynamic Kate 4/1
Ffos Las
16:00
Osteoplus LTD (Norton's Coin Trophy) Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
1st Pic D'orhy 11/4 2nd Mario De Pail 7/2
Ffos Las
16:35
Potter Group Welsh Champion Hurdle (Limited Handicap)
1st Glory and Fortune 11/2 2nd Dans Le Vent 18/1 3rd Leoncavallo 14/1
Ffos Las
17:05
Tommy New Stags Head Carmarthen Conditional Jockeys' Mares' Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Oriental Cross 11/1 2nd Barden Bella 4/1
Ffos Las
17:40
Fedwen Tentage Open National Hunt Flat
1st Leading Choice 16/1 2nd Copper Cove 17/2 3rd The Boola Boss 7/2
Stratford-on-Avon
Good
Stratford-on-Avon
13:45
Jo Huxtable Birthday Celebration 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
1st Ballintubber Boy 5/1 2nd Harde Fashion 17/2 3rd The Wise Traveller 13/2
Stratford-on-Avon
14:20
William Hill Pick Your Places Handicap Hurdle
1st Kilchreest Moon 8/1 2nd Alramz 9/1 3rd Rebel Royal 33/1
Stratford-on-Avon
14:55
Gary Hill Stag Do Selling Hurdle
1st Al Kherb 4/9 f 2nd Fort De L'ocean 16/5
Stratford-on-Avon
15:30
Paul Sheldon 75th Birthday Celebration Handicap Chase
1st One Forty Seven 9/2 2nd Makka Pakka 16/1 3rd Romanor 10/3 f
Stratford-on-Avon
16:05
Beryl's Birthday Bash Mares' Handicap Hurdle
1st Pillar of Steel 10/3 f 2nd Triple Nickle 20/1 3rd Maria Magdalena 11/2
Stratford-on-Avon
16:40
Philip Smith Handicap Chase
1st Rebel Leader 2/1 f 2nd Orchestrated 10/1 3rd Fact Flow 33/1
Stratford-on-Avon
17:15
Jackie Bates Female Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Female Professional Jockeys and Amateur Riders')
1st Amelia's Dance 10/3 jf 2nd Hey Bob 10/3 jf 3rd Genever Dragon 6/1
Wolverhampton
Standard
Wolverhampton
17:00
Cazoo Handicap (D.I)
1st Point Louise 8/1 2nd Defilade 9/1 3rd Makambe 12/1
Wolverhampton
17:30
Cazoo Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Bearwith 7/2 f 2nd Heat and Dust 17/2 3rd Destroyer 25/1
Wolverhampton
18:00
Happy Retirement Tinsmith, the Gigantic Grey Handicap
1st First Charge 40/1 2nd Flying Standard 3/1 3rd Frame Rate 66/1
Wolverhampton
18:30
Cazoo Fillies' Handicap
1st Dubai Hope 7/2 2nd Aramis Grey 5/2 f
Wolverhampton
19:00
Follow at the Races on Twitter Handicap
1st Hasty Sailor 7/4 f 2nd Onesmoothoperator 10/3 3rd Imperial Sun 13/2
Wolverhampton
19:30
Free Replays on attheraces.com Novice Stakes
1st Traila 11/8 f 2nd Famous Star 11/1 3rd Master of Combat 9/1
Wolverhampton
20:00
Cazoo Novice Stakes
1st Symbol of Light 5/6 f 2nd Viadelamore 18/1 3rd Army General 9/2
Wolverhampton
20:30
Free Tips on attheraces.com Handicap
1st Dark Side Prince 16/5 2nd Billy Dylan 22/1 3rd Red Walls 11/1
Turffontein
Turffontein
11:30
Welcome to Turffontein Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st No Time is Taken 2/1 f 2nd Moonstrike 3/1 3rd Red Carpet Girl 15/2
Turffontein
12:05
Book a Table Whatsapp 0637558143 Middle Stakes
1st Shangani 4/7 f 2nd Barak 8/1
Turffontein
12:40
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Maiden Plate
1st Courageous Cat 10/11 f 2nd Chariot Master 3/1 3rd Grand Destiny 28/1
Turffontein
13:15
Save the Date Charity Mile 30 October Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Ms Flower Power 11/2 2nd Burmese Tiara 7/2 3rd Maria's World 5/2
Turffontein
13:50
#Thisisracing FM 80 Handicap (F & M)
1st Eternity Ring 10/3 2nd Just Fabulous 15/8 f 3rd Me Time 12/1
Turffontein
14:25
betontab.co.za FM 68 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Masaaken 6/5 f 2nd Princess Kesh 13/8
Turffontein
15:00
tellytrack.com FM 86 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Mauby 4/1 2nd Traveling Wilbury 10/1
Turffontein
15:35
Computaform Online Novice Handicap
1st Aragosta 5/4 f 2nd Flying Bull 3/1
Turffontein
16:10
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 23 October Mr 88 Handicap
1st Eskimo Pie 5/2 2nd Ivalo's Prince 11/1 3rd Twin Turbo 7/1
Durbanville
Durbanville
12:20
Welcome to Cape Racing Maiden Plate
1st Dragonfly 4/5 f 2nd Solar Power 7/1
Durbanville
12:55
tabonline.co.za Mr 95 Handicap
1st Bereave 8/13 f 2nd Captain Dizzy 11/1
Durbanville
13:30
#Thisisracing Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Magna Mater 8/11 f 2nd Giverny 5/2 3rd Ntinga 12/1
Durbanville
14:05
www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate
1st Service Ace 22/1 2nd Tout a Fait 11/4 3rd Global Ally 11/10 f
Durbanville
14:40
Computaform Online Mr 68 Handicap
1st Travel Master 18/1 2nd Back to You 5/1
Durbanville
15:15
Racing Association Mr 78 Handicap
1st Paper Trail 6/1 2nd Matthew the King 10/1 3rd Fort Red 13/2
Durbanville
15:53
Goals & Gallops Mr 80 Handicap
1st Senso Unico 11/10 f 2nd Jaimala 4/1
Durbanville
16:27
Next Meeting 20 Oct Kenilworth FM 71 Handicap (F & M)
1st Symphony of Light 9/4 f 2nd Kayc Al 3/1 3rd Warm Welcome 14/1
Auteuil
Auteuil
12:58
Alburquerque Chase
1st Lateranito 9/4 f 2nd Eden Conti 17/2
Auteuil
13:33
1st Vae Patron 13/2 2nd Raffles Odeon 10/3 f 3rd Jaguar Du Berlais 17/2
Auteuil
14:15
1st Foreign Flower 12/1 2nd Grand Oncle 11/2 3rd Elvis De Balme 10/3 f
Auteuil
14:45
1st Sunseat 7/2 jf 2nd Habanero 12/1 3rd Celestin Mercury 11/1 4th Hozil 11/2
Auteuil
15:25
1st Golden Son 9/1 2nd Imprenable 13/2
Auteuil
16:05
1st Irja Has 14/1 2nd Road Mix Tavel 17/2 3rd Sampark 15/2
Auteuil
16:35
1st Hermes Baie 11/10 f 2nd Theleme 10/3 3rd True Tiger 22/1
Auteuil
17:05
1st Fences 9/1 2nd Cirano De Pail 18/1 3rd Myboy 18/1
Auteuil
17:35
1st Assad Lawal 12/1 2nd Pinaclouddown 11/1 3rd Pyramid Burg 14/1
Keeneland
Keeneland
18:00
Race 1 Waiver Maiden Claiming
1st Devil's Tower 7/4 f 2nd Freer 7/2
Keeneland
18:32
Race 2 Maiden Claiming
1st Just Say When 6/5 f 2nd Grand Again 10/1 3rd Giant Nova 16/1
Keeneland
19:04
Race 3 Maiden Special Weight
1st Grand Sonata 5/2 f 2nd Bon Bueno 9/2 3rd Heston 11/2
Keeneland
19:36
Race 4 Claiming
1st Afleet Diva 13/8 f 2nd Kewpie Doll 9/4
Keeneland
20:08
Race 5 Claiming
1st Hot Shot Kid 14/1 2nd Palace Coup 7/1 3rd Fighting Seabee 5/2 f
Keeneland
20:40
Race 6 Maiden Special Weight
1st Camp David 9/2 2nd Curbstone 9/4 jf 3rd Wicked Genius 9/4 jf
Keeneland
21:12
Race 7 Maiden Special Weight
1st Big City Momma 5/2 2nd Street Missy 10/3
Keeneland
21:44
Race 8 Stakes
1st Shantisara 3/1 2nd Technical Analysis 11/4 3rd Burning Ambition 16/1
Keeneland
22:16
Race 9 Allowance
1st Ducale 11/10 f 2nd Winter Pool 9/4 3rd Malibu Star 5/1
Keeneland
22:48
Race 10 Allowance
1st Social Chatter 10/3 2nd Ghosting Kim 11/2 3rd Southern Mama 33/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Ivy League 5/2 2nd Feathers 9/4 f 3rd Get On The Bus 9/2
Santa Anita
21:30
Race 2 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Positivity 5/1 2nd Escape Route 2/1
Santa Anita
22:01
Race 3 Claiming
1st Nightlife 7/2 2nd Savvy Gal 7/2
Santa Anita
22:35
Race 4 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Established 11/2 2nd Kneedeepinsnow 7/2
Santa Anita
23:06
Race 5 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st New Heat 7/1 2nd Kleen Karma 40/1 3rd Zydeco Mama 7/1
Santa Anita
23:37
Race 6 Maiden Claiming
1st So Very Smart 10/11 f 2nd Roses R Blue 6/1 3rd Supersonic Flyer 9/4
Santa Anita
0:08
Race 7 Stakes
1st Warren's Showtime 2/1 2nd Sedamar 10/1
Santa Anita
0:40
Race 8 Maiden Claiming
1st Sue Ettas Ghost 7/2 2nd Bonita Leona 11/2 3rd Spoiled Rotten 4/1
Santa Anita
1:12
Race 9 Maiden Special Weight
1st Vivacious Vanessa 4/1 2nd Precious Insight 16/1 3rd Candy On Top 11/8 f
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.