Lingfield
Standard
Lingfield
11:45
Heed Your Hunch at Betway Handicap
1st Cafe Sydney 4/1 2nd Voi 15/2 3rd Cafe Milano 5/1
Lingfield
12:15
Betway Selling Stakes
1st Contingency Fee 10/3 2nd Keane's Kingdom 2/1 f
Lingfield
12:50
Play Ladbrokes 5 A Side on Football Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Skulk 6/4 f 2nd Kestenna 5/2
Lingfield
13:25
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
1st Intuitive 9/2 2nd Mission Boy 18/1 3rd Mohareb 12/1
Lingfield
14:00
Bombardier "March to Your Own Drum" Handicap
1st Catch My Breath 11/2 2nd Sky Lake 14/1 3rd Black Medick 10/1
Lingfield
14:35
Bombardier Handicap
1st Trixie Waterbury 33/1 2nd Mayson Mount 4/1 3rd Champagne Supanova 14/1
Lingfield
15:10
Betway Handicap
1st Count Otto 5/1 2nd Total Commitment 11/4 f 3rd Huraiz 5/1
Lingfield
15:45
Play 4 to Win at Betway Handicap
1st Swiss Pride 11/10 f 2nd Cappananty Con 9/2
Fairyhouse
Heavy
Fairyhouse
12:00
Itm Virtual Stallion Trail Hurdle
1st Teahupoo 4/1 2nd Druid's Altar 11/1 3rd Autumn Evening 11/1
Fairyhouse
12:30
Follow Fairyhouse 'Racing from Home' Mares Maiden Hurdle (D.I)
1st Roseys Hollow 10/11 f 2nd Global Equity 6/5 3rd Schone Aussicht 9/2
Fairyhouse
13:05
Follow Fairyhouse 'Racing from Home' Mares Maiden Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st La Chanteuse 10/1 2nd Manitopark Aa 8/11 f 3rd Norwigi 16/1
Fairyhouse
13:40
Fairyhouse January Jumps Handicap Hurdle
1st Ballyshannon Rose 9/4 f 2nd Tokyo Getaway 15/2 3rd Shar Whats Therush 9/1
Fairyhouse
14:15
Dan & Joan Moore Memorial Handicap Chase (Grade A)
1st Daly Tiger 20/1 2nd Pont Aven 10/1 3rd Chatham Street Lad 7/4 f
Fairyhouse
14:50
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Beginners Chase
1st Aramax 14/1 2nd Port Stanley 8/11 f 3rd Alfa Mix 5/1
Fairyhouse
15:25
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Rated Novice Chase
1st Enjoy D'allen 7/2 2nd Lean Araig 16/1 3rd Oscar Academy 20/1
Fairyhouse
16:00
Racing Again January 30th (Pro/Am) I.N.H. Flat
1st Gerri Colombe 8/13 f 2nd The Higher Road 28/1
Market Rasen
Heavy
Market Rasen
12:20
Mansionbet's Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Eclair Mag 80/1 2nd Mac Tottie 5/2 jf 3rd Caltex 13/2
Market Rasen
12:55
Mansionbet Watch & Bet Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Art Approval 4/11 f 2nd Grand Lord 6/1
Market Rasen
13:30
Mansionbet Faller Insurance Handicap Hurdle
1st Fawsley Spirit 9/4 f 2nd Akarita Lights 7/2 3rd Get an Oscar 8/1
Market Rasen
14:05
Mansionbet Handicap Hurdle
1st Edwardstone 1/1 f 2nd Rowland Ward 15/2
Market Rasen
14:40
Mansionbet's Bet 10 Get 20 Hurdle
1st On the Blind Side 1/1 f 2nd Lil Rockerfeller 16/5 3rd Keeper Hill 12/1
Market Rasen
15:15
Alan Swinbank Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat (Listed)
1st Eileendover 11/8 f 2nd Miss Lamb 22/1
Market Rasen
15:50
Mansionbet Live Casino Cashback Handicap Chase
1st Getaway North 9/1 2nd Light Flicker 15/2 3rd Picknick Park 9/2
Warwick
Heavy (Soft in places)
Warwick
12:40
Pertemps Network Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Will Sting 7/2 f 2nd Frankincense 6/1 3rd Pasley 5/1
Warwick
13:15
Edward Courage Cup Handicap Chase
1st Sky Pirate 6/4 f 2nd Amoola Gold 11/4
Warwick
13:50
Mccoy Contractors Civils and Infrastructure Hampton Novices' Chase (Grade 2)
1st Next Destination 10/11 f 2nd Fiddlerontheroof 15/8
Warwick
14:25
Ballymore Leamington Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2)
1st Adrimel 7/2 f 2nd Mint Condition 8/1 3rd Make Me a Believer 11/2
Warwick
15:00
Mccoy Contractors Civil Engineering Classic Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
1st Notachance 7/2 jf 2nd Achille 12/1 3rd Le Breuil 7/2 jf
Warwick
15:35
Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Imperial Alcazar 5/1 2nd Mr Harp 7/1 3rd Come on Teddy 9/2 f
Warwick
16:05
Here Comes Mccoy 'Newcomers' Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Gold Bullion 1/1 f 2nd Code Name Lise 11/2
Kempton Park
Standard / Slow
Kempton Park
16:15
Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Fillies' Novice Stakes (D.I)
1st Durdle Door 11/2 2nd Gurkha Girl 11/2 3rd Petalite 10/3
Kempton Park
16:45
Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Fillies' Novice Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Bint Al Anood 10/11 f 2nd Lightning Lou 80/1 3rd Front of Line 4/1
Kempton Park
17:15
Try Our New Price Boosts at Unibet Novice Stakes
1st Law of the Sea 7/2 2nd Doublethetrouble 20/1
Kempton Park
17:50
racingtv.com Classified Stakes
1st Air of York 12/1 2nd Jeanette May 4/1 3rd New Look 10/1
Kempton Park
18:20
Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap
1st Babajan 5/2 2nd Uncle Dick 85/40 f
Kempton Park
18:50
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
1st Lequinto 7/2 2nd Family Fortunes 8/1 3rd Espresso Freddo 22/1
Kempton Park
19:20
Unibet/Ebf Fillies' Handicap
1st I'm Available 9/2 2nd Amber Island 13/2
Kempton Park
19:50
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Handicap (D.I)
1st Born to Finish 12/1 2nd Baltic Prince 12/1 3rd In the Red 12/1
Kempton Park
20:20
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Love Destiny 6/1 2nd Chetan 8/1 3rd Stringybark Creek 4/1
Turffontein
Turffontein
10:25
Welcome to Turffontein Maiden Juvenile Plate
1st Dockofthebay 4/7 f 2nd Warrior Captain 4/1
Turffontein
11:00
Guineas Day 6 February Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Arctic Skyline 8/11 f 2nd Gin and Tonic 12/1 3rd Southern Cape 5/2
Turffontein
11:35
All to Come Mr 80 Handicap
1st Savannah Storm 9/1 2nd Puerto Manzano 7/2 3rd Have a Go Jo 11/4 f
Turffontein
12:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
1st Lear Jet 16/1 2nd Smuts 11/4 3rd Mcebisi 28/1
Turffontein
12:45
Computaform Online Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st In Limbo 7/4 f 2nd Bright Eyed Girl 15/2 3rd Mauby 9/2
Turffontein
13:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Novice Handicap
1st Kingsley's Heart 6/1 2nd Invincible Warrior 11/4 f 3rd August Rain 11/2
Turffontein
13:55
Tab Pays the Full Dividend, No Limits FM 84 Handicap (F & M)
1st Curvation 7/2 2nd Fire Flower 7/2 3rd Ocean Forest 18/1
Turffontein
14:28
Racing Association FM 97 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Diorama 10/3 2nd Querari Ferrari 11/1 3rd Flaming Duchess 5/1
Turffontein
14:58
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 23 January FM 77 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Spice Market 5/2 f 2nd Bella Rosa 9/1 3rd Chloris 7/2
Chantilly
Chantilly
10:35
Trois Clairiere Stakes
1st Total Knockout 11/4 2nd Gunma 13/8 f
Chantilly
11:05
Route Du Debat Handicap
1st Ma Declaration 7/2 2nd Wind Spirit 11/1 3rd Two Hearts 11/2
Chantilly
11:35
Route D'auteuil Handicap
1st Cortessa 4/1 2nd Rubiglia 20/1 3rd American Lily 22/1
Chantilly
12:05
Route Justice Handicap
1st Dance The Blues 9/2 2nd My Lenny 7/1 3rd Combat Des Trente 7/2 f
Chantilly
12:40
Carrefour Charm Handicap
1st Mountains Blues 9/1 2nd Red Nude Rouge 12/1 3rd Got Bright 3/1 f
Chantilly
13:15
Moulin Planches Maiden Stakes
1st Shalgoda Diamond 10/3 2nd Mana Maha 20/1 3rd Glory Of Rome 14/1
Chantilly
13:50
Route Du Lude Handicap
1st Mont Steele 7/1 2nd Lucky Break 7/1 3rd Dark Dream 25/1
Chantilly
14:32
Teauvillaise Stakes
1st Marrakech Express 10/1 2nd Il Decamerone 12/1 3rd Green Spirit 13/2 4th Ronaldo 7/1
Chantilly
15:07
La Route Longue Handicap
1st Shoal Of Time 12/1 2nd Jussifer 8/1 3rd Tarida 22/1
Kenilworth
Kenilworth
11:50
Welcome to Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Celtic Night 4/6 f 2nd Adderbury Lake 5/1 3rd Flashlight 25/1
Kenilworth
12:25
Please Stay Safe and Wear a Mask Maiden Plate
1st Heartbreak Hotel 11/2 2nd High Moon 4/5 f 3rd Van Gogh 33/1
Kenilworth
13:00
No Mask No Entry Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Halloween 33/1 2nd Helen's Blush 10/1 3rd Shades of Red 20/1
Kenilworth
13:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 96 Divided Handicap
1st Kommetdieding 9/4 jf 2nd Firealley 9/4 jf 3rd Captain Flinders 15/2
Kenilworth
14:10
Computaform Online Mr 79 Divided Handicap
1st The Second Wave 4/1 2nd Salvator Mundi 9/4 f 3rd All Lit Up 5/1
Kenilworth
14:45
tabonline.co.za FM 78 Handicap (F & M)
1st Gayleactic Star 13/2 2nd Brave New World 9/4 f 3rd Windsor Beat 15/2
Kenilworth
15:20
Racing Association FM 90 Handicap (F & M)
1st Crusade's Promise 11/1 2nd Alfred's Girl 9/1
Kenilworth
15:55
Next Race Meeting 20 January 2021 FM 74 Handicap (F & M)
1st Hammie's Fan 6/1 2nd Orferd's Flash 7/1 3rd Affirmation 25/1
Meydan
Meydan
13:30
Lincoln Continental Maiden
1st Spirit of Light 2/1 2nd Le Factor 16/1 3rd Varsha 12/1
Meydan
14:05
Lincoln Nautilus Maiden
1st Bright Start 11/8 f 2nd Zero to a Hundred 5/2 3rd Just You Wait 13/2
Meydan
14:40
Lincoln Navigator Handicap
1st Twelfthofneverland 22/1 2nd Karnavaal 10/1 3rd Secret Trade 11/2
Meydan
15:15
Lincoln Corsair Handicap
1st Imperial Empire 20/1 2nd Kanood 9/2 3rd Antonio Vivaldi 11/8 f
Meydan
15:50
Al Tayer Motors Handicap
1st Recordman 8/1 2nd Ahesta Bero 12/1 3rd Tafaakhor 11/4 f
Meydan
16:25
Lincoln Aviator Handicap
1st Celtic Prince 9/2 2nd Rich and Famous 14/1 3rd One Vision 7/2
Toulouse
Toulouse
15:42
Prix De La Cepiere Attele
1st Ideal San Leandro 5/1 2nd Imperial Gold 6/1 3rd Ibero Bello 5/6 f
Toulouse
16:17
Prix De Monreysse Attele
1st Eno De Narmont 8/1 2nd Douglas Du Pont 33/1 3rd Duo Seguinel 9/2
Toulouse
16:52
Prix Antonin Dupuy Attele
1st Fiora De Cousserat 7/2 2nd Forzo Desjy 11/2 3rd Flash De La Noe 10/3 f
Toulouse
17:27
Prix Tenor De Baune Attele
1st Horus De Romaz 4/11 f 2nd Hacienda Desbois 6/1
Toulouse
18:00
Prix De Villeneuve Sur Lot Attele
1st Garance Griff 12/1 2nd Gamin Bazoquain 9/4 3rd Ge Du Manoir 6/4 f
Toulouse
18:30
Prix Paleo Attele
1st Helectrik De Suce 14/1 2nd Helios Des Anjeaux 11/2 3rd Ho Hisse 5/1
Toulouse
19:00
Prix De Bellefontaine Monte
1st Farandole Di Palba 6/1 2nd Fou De Rock 6/1 3rd Falbala D'echal 28/1 4th Felicia De Forges 16/1
Toulouse
19:30
Prix De Castillonnes Attele
1st Fete D'amour 13/2 2nd Different Charm 33/1 3rd Eunis Du Patural 66/1 4th Denka Du Frau 9/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
20:00
Race 1 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Policy 17/2 2nd Desmond Doss 14/1 3rd I Will Not 4/1
Santa Anita
20:30
Race 2 Maiden Special Weight
1st Burnin Turf 5/4 f 2nd Mamba Cool 3/1
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 3 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Mister Bold 2/1 2nd Teton Valley 9/1
Santa Anita
21:30
Race 4 Stakes
1st Leggs Galore 5/2 2nd Nardini 13/2 3rd Warren's Showtime 6/4 f
Santa Anita
22:02
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Later Days 25/1 2nd Medusa's Gaze 9/2 3rd Allergic To Logic 7/2
Santa Anita
22:33
Race 6 Stakes
1st Closing Remarks 2/1 2nd Warrens Candy Girl 6/1 3rd Super Game 40/1
Santa Anita
23:05
Race 7 Stakes
1st Big Fish 4/1 2nd None Above The Law 10/1 3rd Good With People 10/3 f
Santa Anita
23:37
Race 8 Stakes
1st North County Guy 4/1 2nd Heck Yeah 20/1 3rd Acclimate 5/4 f
Santa Anita
0:09
Race 9 Stakes
1st Brickyard Ride 6/1 2nd Tigre Di Slugo 7/4 f 3rd Fashionably Fast 5/2
Santa Anita
0:41
Race 10 Maiden Special Weight
1st Squared Shady 7/1 2nd Another Eddie 11/4 3rd Warrior Lady 50/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.