Lingfield
Standard / Slow
Lingfield
11:50
Visit attheraces.com Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st City Derby 3/1 2nd Diva's Mix 5/2 f 3rd Telleroftales 100/1
Lingfield
12:20
Sky Sports Racing on Sky 415 "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Rose of Aghaboe 5/2 f 2nd Now Children 9/1 3rd Megalodon 33/1
Lingfield
12:50
Watch Sky Sports Racing In Hd Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Pop the Champagne 28/1 2nd Legendary Grace 15/2 3rd The Kicking Queen 5/1
Lingfield
13:20
Visit attheraces.com "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Jumping Cats 7/2 2nd Ferrobin 10/3 f 3rd Uncle O 50/1
Lingfield
13:50
Follow at the Races on Twitter "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat (D.I)
1st Glory and Honour 8/13 f 2nd My Boy James 80/1
Lingfield
14:20
Follow at the Races on Twitter "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat (D.Ii)
1st Whitlock 5/1 2nd Good Bye 50/1 3rd Hasanabad 8/15 f
Lingfield
14:50
Watch Sky Sports Racing In Hd "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Black Kalanisi 7/1 2nd Mengli Khan 11/10 f
Lingfield
15:20
Sky Sports Racing on Virgin 535 "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Eye of an Eagle 40/1 2nd El Kaldoun 9/4 jf 3rd Carole's Templer 80/1
Newcastle
Standard / Slow
Newcastle
12:10
Ebf/Quinnbet Mares' Standard National Hunt Flat (Conditional Jockeys' and Amateur Riders')
1st Becky the Boo 1/2 f 2nd Lincoln Lyn 14/1
Newcastle
12:40
Quinncasino Standard Open National Hunt Flat (D.I)
1st Black Minster 5/2 f 2nd Baby Ben 7/2
Newcastle
13:10
Quinncasino Standard Open National Hunt Flat (D.Ii)
1st Hackberry 5/4 f 2nd Okavango Delta 5/1
Newcastle
13:40
Quinnbet Live Casino "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Busy Street 5/2 2nd Arcanja 100/1 3rd Jack Yeats 9/1
Newcastle
14:10
Download the Quinnbet App "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Snookered 11/8 f 2nd Irish Roe 3/1 3rd Tabou Beach Boy 12/1
Newcastle
14:40
Quinnbet Quarterback "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Just Call Me Al 13/2 2nd Tara Kay 28/1 3rd Maid O'malley 20/1
Newcastle
15:10
Quinnbet Best Odds Guaranteed "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Brotherly Company 1/1 f 2nd Wye Aye 4/1
Newcastle
15:40
quinnbet.com "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat
1st Set In Stone 11/2 2nd Billy Bathgate 28/1 3rd Sauchiehall Street 22/1
Dundalk
Standard
Dundalk
15:55
Happy New Year from Dundalk Stadium Handicap
1st Primo Uomo 9/1 2nd Ecclesiastical 14/1 3rd Dandy Spirit 11/8 f
Dundalk
16:30
Join Us on Instagram @Dundalk Stadium Claiming
1st Raphael 5/4 f 2nd Point Reyes 25/1 3rd Comin' Through 7/4
Dundalk
17:00
irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap
1st Just Brilliant 11/4 f 2nd Kudbegood 9/2 3rd Ranger Bob 33/1
Dundalk
17:30
Hollywoodbets Horse Racing and Sports Betting Rated
1st Irish Acclaim 14/1 2nd Fridtjof Nansen 13/2 3rd Whoareyouanyway 100/1
Dundalk
18:00
Follow Us on Twitter @Dundalkstadium Maiden
1st Ferrybank 11/8 f 2nd Zen Silence 15/2 3rd Resourceful Man 8/1
Dundalk
18:30
Find Us on Facebook @Dundalkstadium Handicap
1st Scholastic 4/1 2nd Jake Peter 13/2 3rd Tonkinese 12/1
Dundalk
19:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (D.I)
1st Chateau Musar 3/1 f 2nd Blackstone Cliff 7/2 3rd Lunastar 10/1
Dundalk
19:30
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Romann 4/1 2nd Ballycaines 12/1 3rd Starlight Red 11/4 f
Southwell
Standard / Slow
Southwell
16:15
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online for Free Handicap
1st Deep Impression 9/2 2nd Smart Qibili 11/4
Southwell
16:45
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
1st Iva Reflection 14/1 2nd Kraka 7/1 3rd Greek Kodiac 2/1 f
Southwell
17:15
Betway Handicap
1st Gabrial the Devil 4/1 2nd Thrave 2/1 f
Southwell
17:45
Heed Your Hunch at Betway Handicap
1st Artistic Streak 11/4 f 2nd Raven's Raft 17/2 3rd Cheap Jack 3/1
Southwell
18:15
Betway Casino Novice Stakes
1st Marve 6/1 2nd Ghost Rider 3/1 3rd Driftwood 14/1
Southwell
18:45
Play 4 to Win at Betway Handicap
1st Heron 15/8 2nd Mister Universum 11/1
Southwell
19:15
Play Ladbrokes 5 A Side on Football Handicap
1st Upside Down 6/1 2nd Professor Galant 9/2
Jebel Ali
Jebel Ali
9:30
Race 1 Arab Handicap
1st Al Suhooj 12/1 2nd Af Musannef 3/1 f 3rd Jap Hadad 22/1
Jebel Ali
10:00
Al Shafar Investment Llc Handicap
1st Miracle Maker 11/2 2nd Cranesbill 12/1 3rd Al Barez 16/1
Jebel Ali
10:30
Dubai Real Estate Centre Maiden
1st Mazagran 3/1 f 2nd Arabian Moon 7/1 3rd First Emblem 7/1
Jebel Ali
11:00
Derrinstown Stud Handicap
1st Tailor's Row 7/4 f 2nd Dark of Night 3/1 3rd Untold Secret 4/1
Jebel Ali
11:30
Commercial Bank of Dubai Handicap
1st Alla Mahlak 20/1 2nd Top Clearance 16/1 3rd Almoreb 13/2 4th Balefire 25/1
Jebel Ali
12:00
Orient Irrigation Services Maiden
1st Hurry Up 9/4 2nd Meshakel 7/1 3rd Nibraas 15/8 f
Jebel Ali
12:30
Commercial Bank of Dubai Handicap
1st Imprison 12/1 2nd Manhunter 18/1 3rd Vasari 6/1
Pau
Pau
10:50
D'irouleguy Claiming Stakes
1st Azur As Well 9/4 f 2nd Love Affair 17/2 3rd Morwene 10/3
Pau
11:20
Cauterets Maiden Stakes
1st La Mirande 16/1 2nd Rosa Parks 25/1 3rd Devka 11/4 jf
Pau
11:50
Pyrenees Chase
1st Hardi Blue Trois 5/6 f 2nd Chic Parker 9/4
Pau
12:25
Jurancon Handicap
1st Chop Val 8/1 2nd Hallowed Song 10/1 3rd Rock Chop 7/2
Pau
13:07
De Bidart Hurdle
1st Il Ridoto 11/1 2nd Royal Cayman 2/1 f 3rd Manvolt 6/1
Pau
13:42
Fairplay Cross Country Chase
1st Vlo D'Arsa 25/1 2nd Energie Des Obeaux 7/1 3rd Dame Sacre 14/1
Pau
14:17
D'ossau Chase
1st Poplar Square 16/1 2nd Mark Nova 4/1 3rd Mirabellas 10/1
Pau
14:52
H.De Vaufreland Hurdle
1st Milanesca 11/8 f 2nd L'heure Du Crime 20/1 3rd L'Improbable 28/1
Deauville
Deauville
11:05
Home Stakes
1st Safran 5/1 2nd Miarka 10/1
Deauville
11:35
Caro Stakes
1st Aspirante 9/2 2nd Zygfryd 28/1 3rd Madina 20/1
Deauville
12:05
Crennes Claiming Stakes
1st Wahiba Sands 9/1 2nd Gratiane 5/1 3rd Gravity Force 5/6 f
Deauville
12:50
Pays D'ouche Handicap
1st Bobydargent 11/1 2nd Senator Frost 12/1 3rd Kingstown 28/1 4th Nice To See You 16/1
Deauville
13:25
Pinamar Maiden Stakes
1st Baden Rocks 2/1 f 2nd Ocean Chop 8/1 3rd Dilar 7/2 4th Watchmen 13/2
Deauville
14:00
Conches Handicap
1st Mister Mario 25/1 2nd Into The Rock 14/1 3rd Elegant Art 15/2 4th Iggy Chop 50/1
Deauville
14:35
Beaufosse Claiming Stakes
1st The Way Of Bonnie 4/1 2nd Tirano 15/8 f 3rd Cavan Joa 7/1
Deauville
15:10
Rugles Handicap
1st Forbidden City 10/3 f 2nd Makenzo 9/1 3rd Fofo 12/1 4th Deer Bere 4/1
Deauville
15:45
L'aigle Handicap
1st Katdar 7/1 2nd Brazing 16/1 3rd Mansoun 9/1 4th Rock Of Brockton 20/1
Kenilworth
Kenilworth
11:10
Tattersalls Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st High Hosanna 2/1 2nd Winter Mosaic 7/4 f 3rd Jewel of Doha 10/1
Kenilworth
11:45
Duke of Marmalade Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Ohwhatanight 6/1 2nd Little Doe 5/2 jf 3rd Queen Niyabah 5/2 jf
Kenilworth
12:20
Futura Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Duplicity 7/4 f 2nd Starboard 9/4 3rd Daughter of Zeus 18/1
Kenilworth
12:55
Merchants on Long Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
1st Ballroom Bliss 9/1 2nd Icon Princess 5/1 2nd Queen of Quiet 11/4 f
Kenilworth
13:35
What a Winter Progress Plate
1st Love Happens 11/2 2nd Capoeira 8/1 3rd Black Knap 9/2
Kenilworth
14:15
Ardmore Jamaica Handicap (Listed)
1st Elusive Fortune 6/1 2nd Sleeping Single 9/2 3rd Catchafallingstar 17/2
Kenilworth
14:55
Cartier Sceptre Stakes (Grade 2)
1st Celtic Sea 1/2 f 2nd Favorita 28/1 3rd Hello Winter Hello 8/1
Kenilworth
15:35
Gold Standard Mr 76 Handicap
1st Alaskan Night 7/2 2nd What a Man 7/1 3rd Naval Secret 8/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
20:30
Race 1 Maiden Special Weight
1st Discretionary Day 10/3 2nd Big Talker 5/1 3rd Big Flint 11/8 f
Santa Anita
21:02
Race 2 Claiming
1st Vangogo 3/1 2nd Full Eclipse 12/1
Santa Anita
21:32
Race 3 Maiden Special Weight
1st That Corey 2/1 2nd Hail Freedom 6/4 f 3rd Big Frank Da Tank 8/1
Santa Anita
22:05
Race 4 Maiden Special Weight
1st Moraz 4/1 2nd A Real Hero 11/1 3rd Whistler's Style 16/1
Santa Anita
22:34
Race 5 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Mac Daddy Too 10/1 2nd Gator Shining 11/4 f
Santa Anita
23:03
Race 6 Claiming
1st Sybil's Kitty 11/4 2nd Wandering Patrol 7/4 f
Santa Anita
23:32
Race 7 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Border Town 7/2 2nd Award Winner 11/1 3rd Salvator Mundi 2/1 f
Santa Anita
0:01
Race 8 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Pubilius Syrus 2/1 2nd Zestful 1/1 f
Santa Anita
0:30
Race 9 Claiming
1st Fly To Mars 7/4 f 2nd Southern King 11/1 3rd Foray 9/2
Taunton
Taunton
13:00
Love Musgrove Novices' Hurdle
Race Abandoned
Taunton
13:30
Love Musgrove Maiden Hurdle
Race Abandoned
Taunton
14:00
Love Musgrove Handicap Hurdle
Race Abandoned
Taunton
14:30
Dorset & Somerset Air Ambulance Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
Race Abandoned
Taunton
15:00
Love Musgrove Mares' Handicap Hurdle
Race Abandoned
Taunton
15:30
Geoffrey Bosley 'Tally Ho' Female Jockeys' Handicap Chase (Pro/Am)
Race Abandoned
Taunton
16:00
Love Musgrove "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat
Race Abandoned
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.