Newbury
Heavy (Soft in places)
Newbury
12:40
Rayner Bosch Car Services EBF Maiden Stakes
1st Statement 11/8 f 2nd Knowwhentorun 13/2 3rd Skyrunner 15/2
Newbury
13:10
Are You Hot to Trot for 2021 Novice Stakes (D.I)
1st Aleas 3/1 jf 2nd Title 12/1 3rd Wicklow 15/2
Newbury
13:40
Are You Hot to Trot for 2021 Novice Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Scope 16/1 2nd Mojo Star 4/1 3rd Moshaawer 10/3
Newbury
14:15
Racing TV Maiden Stakes
1st Atavique 40/1 2nd Dutch Schultz 15/8 f 3rd Ensillar 7/1
Newbury
14:50
Academy Insurance Fillies' Handicap
1st End Result 15/2 2nd Moonlight In Paris 7/2 jf 3rd Escape the City 28/1
Newbury
15:25
Newbury Bid Handicap
1st Gentleman at Arms 15/2 2nd Berkshire Savvy 11/1 3rd Jacinta De Vega 5/2 f
Newbury
16:00
Burton Handicap
1st Molls Memory 7/2 2nd Jumaira Bay 10/3
Newbury
16:35
Rayner Bosch Car Services Handicap
1st Punchbowl Flyer 4/1 jf 2nd Eye of the Water 4/1 jf 3rd Colonel Whitehead 9/1
Newbury
17:06
Download the Tote Placepot App Apprentice Handicap
1st Main Fact 1/1 f 2nd Mere Anarchy 11/1 3rd War Empress 14/1
Doncaster
Good to Soft
Doncaster
13:00
Vertem Leading the Field Nursery Handicap
1st Heights of Abraham 10/3 2nd Valorant 11/1 3rd Titian 4/1
Doncaster
13:30
British EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes
1st Vesela 3/1 jf 2nd Sea Sylph 7/2 3rd Rani of Jhansi 16/1
Doncaster
14:05
British EBF Maiden Stakes
1st El Drama 10/11 f 2nd Colonel Faulkner 4/1 3rd Kaheall 15/2
Doncaster
14:40
Vertem Investing In the Future Handicap
1st Aberama Gold 9/1 2nd King's Lynn 6/1 3rd Tranchee 7/2 f
Doncaster
15:15
vertem.co.uk Handicap
1st Ocean Wind 13/8 2nd Opera Gift 6/5 f 3rd Hiroshima 18/1
Doncaster
15:50
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
1st Kaleidoscopic 17/2 2nd Junkanoo 11/2
Doncaster
16:25
Visit attheraces.com/jumps Handicap (D.I)
1st First Charge 5/1 2nd Union Spirit 10/1 3rd Miss Mulligan 4/1 f
Doncaster
17:03
Visit attheraces.com/jumps Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Olympic Conqueror 13/2 2nd Potenza 11/2 3rd Firewater 11/2
Cheltenham
Good
Cheltenham
13:50
Ballymore Novices' Hurdle
1st Does He Know 9/1 2nd Midnight River 2/1 jf
Cheltenham
14:25
Matchbook Better Way to Bet Novices' Chase
1st Galvin 2/1 f 2nd Soldier of Love 10/1
Cheltenham
15:00
squareintheair.com Handicap Hurdle
1st Captain Tom Cat 15/2 2nd Debestyman 28/1 3rd Up the Straight 11/1 4th Storm Goddess 33/1
Cheltenham
15:35
Bentley Flying Spur Handicap Chase
1st Rouge Vif 5/1 2nd Western Miller 66/1 3rd Beat the Judge 4/1 f
Cheltenham
16:10
Catesby Estates Maiden Hurdle
1st Faivoir 4/11 f 2nd Art Approval 9/1
Cheltenham
16:45
Two Farmers Crisps Novices' Chase
1st Fusil Raffles 4/5 f 2nd Sir Valentine 11/2
Cheltenham
17:15
Back and Lay at Matchbook Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Tegerek 5/1 2nd One True King 4/1 f 3rd Ashington 11/1 4th Wild Max 17/2
Sligo
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
Sligo
14:00
countysligoraces.com 3 Y O Maiden Hurdle
1st Glorious Zoff 13/2 2nd Crassus 1/1 f 3rd Boom Boom Boom 50/1
Sligo
14:33
Cleveragh Hurdle
1st Call Me Lyreen 10/3 2nd Farceur Du Large 11/8 f
Sligo
15:08
Garvogue River Mares Handicap Hurdle
1st Paula's Prayer 16/5 2nd Lady Rocco 6/1 3rd Boghlone Honey 20/1
Sligo
15:43
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st She's All Vintage 2/1 2nd Call the Fairies 6/4 f 3rd More Info 7/2
Sligo
16:18
Benbulben Handicap Hurdle
1st Lady of the Sea 16/1 2nd Roses Queen 6/1 3rd Ruler of Dubai 3/1 f
Sligo
16:53
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
1st Desire De Joie 16/5 2nd One for Joe 10/3 3rd Captain Mc 9/4
Sligo
17:23
Rosses Point I.N.H. Flat
1st Bohemian Birch 9/4 2nd Top Bandit 2/1 f 3rd Angels Dawn 10/3
Newcastle
Standard / Slow
Newcastle
16:30
Heed Your Hunch at Betway Handicap
1st Bellatrixsa 4/1 2nd Bobba Tee 10/1 3rd Ravenscar 9/1
Newcastle
17:00
Play Ladbrokes 5 A Side on Football EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Wild Iris 5/1 2nd Vision of Victory 10/1 3rd Divine Magic 18/1
Newcastle
17:30
Bombardier "March to Your Own Drum" Handicap (D.I)
1st Boston George 6/4 f 2nd Beatbybeatbybeat 25/1 3rd Made for All 14/1
Newcastle
18:00
Bombardier "March to Your Own Drum" Handicap (D.Ii)
1st La Rav 5/2 f 2nd Perfect Swiss 11/2 3rd Daniel Deronda 13/2
Newcastle
18:30
Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Nursery Handicap
1st Jazzy Socks 16/1 2nd Twice Adaay 5/1 3rd Attaboy Roy 3/1 f
Newcastle
19:00
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online for Free Novice Auction Stakes
1st Ivynator 5/4 f 2nd Smart Qibili 13/2 3rd Norman Kindu 16/1
Newcastle
19:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Novice Stakes
1st Habit Rouge 15/8 f 2nd Sargasso Sea 5/2 3rd Alexej 5/2
Newcastle
20:00
Bombardier Handicap (D.I)
1st Strawberryandcream 28/1 2nd Foreshore 11/2 3rd Hurstwood 8/1
Newcastle
20:30
Bombardier Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Kapono 11/8 f 2nd Tommy G 8/1 3rd Bobby Joe Leg 16/1
Dundalk
Standard
Dundalk
16:40
Hollywoodbets Fillies Claiming
1st Crystal Dawn 9/4 jf 2nd Lilandra 9/4 jf 3rd Bay of Skaill 10/1
Dundalk
17:10
Story of Dundalk Stadium Book Available Online Apprentice Handicap
1st Scherzando 9/2 2nd Jack Berry House 33/1 3rd Macocha 40/1
Dundalk
17:45
Bodhran Bar, Thank You to the Health Workers Nursery Handicap
1st Amazing Emma 25/1 2nd Anjalawi 7/4 f 3rd Brokers Tip 16/1
Dundalk
18:15
Irish European Breeders Fund Median Sires Series Maiden
1st Soaring Sky 18/1 2nd Zozimus 2/1 f 3rd Offiah 11/4
Dundalk
18:45
irishinjuredjockeysfund.com Handicap
1st Pillar 6/1 2nd Red Cymbal 3/1 jf 3rd Noirvento 3/1 jf
Dundalk
19:15
Follow Us on Instagram @Dundalk Stadium Maiden (D.I)
1st Vermilion Cliffs 5/6 f 2nd Bluebeard's Castle 4/1 3rd Karbasann 6/1
Dundalk
19:45
Follow Us on Instagram @Dundalk Stadium Maiden (D.Ii)
1st Party Season 5/2 2nd Eagle's Flight 12/1 3rd Brinjal 5/4 f
Dundalk
20:15
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap
1st Moving Forward 4/1 2nd Time and Money 3/1 jf 3rd Drakensberg 5/1
Fairview
Fairview
11:05
Champion 2yo F Herrin, 2yo C/G Global Drummer Maiden Plate
1st Danilo 2/5 f 2nd Forest of Green 7/2 3rd Deri 5/1
Fairview
11:40
Champion 3yo F World Radar, 3yo C/G Foreign Source Maiden Plate
1st Turn It Up Harvey 10/11 f 2nd Moon Game 15/8 3rd Lotus King 14/1
Fairview
12:15
Champion Older F/M Elusive Heart, Older C/G Africa's Gold Mr 80 Handicap
1st Lord Marshal 11/1 2nd Norfolk Pine 15/8 f 3rd Spirit of Song 7/1
Fairview
12:50
Champion Stayer Africa's Gold FM 80 Handicap (F & M)
1st Hawthorn 6/5 f 2nd Crystal Stream 13/2 3rd Mary Moon 7/2
Fairview
13:25
Champion Sprinter World Radar Cradock Place Stakes (Non Black Type)
1st Viking Moon 7/4 f 2nd Omega Onslaught 9/1
Fairview
14:00
Champion Polytrack C/G Master Newton Mr 68 Handicap
1st Hidden Influence 7/1 2nd Beneficiary 8/1 3rd Baltic Beat 3/1
Fairview
14:35
Champion Poly Track F/M Stream of Kindness Mr 78 Handicap
1st Torio Lake 2/1 2nd Var's Boy 1/1 f 3rd Leprechaun 10/1
Fairview
15:10
Horse of the Year World Radar FM 76 Handicap (F & M)
1st Scarborough Fair 7/2 jf 2nd Cloud Atlas 6/1 3rd Kiss of Life 6/1
Clairefontaine
Clairefontaine
11:05
De Fleurigny Stakes
1st Salsa Queen 9/1 2nd Mille Fois Merci 5/2
Clairefontaine
11:35
Bassin Yachts Handicap
1st Hellenistique 9/4 f 2nd Green Spirit 12/1 3rd Baratin 6/1
Clairefontaine
12:05
Des Astrees Claiming Stakes
1st Moko 5/1 2nd Honeyqueen 12/1 3rd Zinouyi 13/2
Clairefontaine
12:38
Des Crocus Claiming Stakes
1st L'assicuratore 8/1 2nd Perfidious Albion 12/1 3rd Mearas Style 2/1 jf
Clairefontaine
13:13
Filiberto Maiden Stakes
1st Go Fast Traou Land 2/1 2nd Valdarann 4/5 f 3rd Chernabog 28/1
Clairefontaine
13:48
Madina Maiden Stakes
1st Just In Love 12/1 2nd Diction 5/1 3rd Zara De Luxe 3/1
Clairefontaine
14:23
De Fourneville Handicap
1st La Raceuse 9/2 2nd Coup Fatale 10/1 3rd Tutti 22/1
Clairefontaine
14:58
D'hennequeville Handicap
1st Wayne 7/4 f 2nd Mr Splendid 66/1 3rd Snooze Button 4/1
Clairefontaine
15:33
De Callenville Handicap
1st Navalis 28/1 2nd Arguin 7/1 3rd Peterhof 5/1
Keeneland
Keeneland
18:05
Race 1 Claiming
1st Believeinholidays 17/2 2nd Cantrell Hill 11/8 f
Keeneland
18:39
Race 2 Claiming
1st Sunny Isle Beach 10/11 f 2nd Golden Grant 16/1
Keeneland
19:12
Race 3 Maiden Claiming
1st Eel Point 9/4 2nd Soviet 10/11 f
Keeneland
19:45
Race 4 Allowance
1st Cecile's Chapter 2/5 f 2nd Puye Timing 11/2
Keeneland
20:18
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Good With Numbers 10/3 2nd Shades Of Truth 10/3 3rd Sister Annie 4/1
Keeneland
20:51
Race 6 Maiden Special Weight
1st Color Of Dawn 4/7 f 2nd Latte Dolce 11/2 3rd Zoom Up 11/2
Keeneland
21:24
Race 7 Allowance
1st Aunt Nadine 7/2 2nd Sequin 10/11 f 3rd First Wave 8/1
Keeneland
21:57
Race 8 Claiming
1st Backshot 9/4 jf 2nd Takafumi 9/1 3rd Fire Marshall Bill 40/1
Keeneland
22:30
Race 9 Allowance
1st Lady Lawyer 1/1 f 2nd Quick Witted 12/1
Keeneland
23:03
Race 10 Maiden Special Weight
1st Maxine's Tap Room 6/4 f 2nd Hindsight 12/1 3rd Foolery 5/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Maiden Claiming
1st My Princess Ellie 10/11 f 2nd I'm All The Jedi 11/2
Santa Anita
21:33
Race 2 Maiden Special Weight
1st Beautiful Gift 5/4 2nd Flash Magic 4/6 f
Santa Anita
22:09
Race 3 Starter Allowance
1st Rip City 5/1 2nd Dr. Troutman 6/1
Santa Anita
22:41
Race 4 Maiden Claiming
1st Commas Save Lives 3/1 2nd Warren's Memorable 5/2
Santa Anita
23:13
Race 5 Maiden Special Weight
1st First Prez 6/1 2nd Master Ryan 1/1 f
Santa Anita
23:44
Race 6 Claiming
1st Gryffindor 13/2 2nd Bam Bam Again 6/1
Santa Anita
0:14
Race 7 Claiming
1st Nice Ice 2/1 f 2nd Kittyhawk Lass 7/1
Santa Anita
0:44
Race 8 Claiming
1st Oil Can Knight 13/2 2nd Posterize 4/5 f
Santa Anita
1:14
Race 9 Maiden Special Weight
1st Westward Breeze 2/1 2nd Squared Shady 6/5 f
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.