Yarmouth
Good to Firm (Good in places)
Yarmouth
13:00
British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
1st Colony Queen 40/1 2nd Dusk 7/2 3rd Oh It's Saucepot 13/2
Yarmouth
13:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
1st Emissary 10/3 2nd Tritonic 5/2
Yarmouth
14:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Minsky 14/1 2nd Razor Glass 25/1 3rd Toussarok 9/4
Yarmouth
14:30
Visit attheraces.com Nursery Handicap
1st Kingmania 5/4 f 2nd Ajrad 11/4
Yarmouth
15:00
Follow at the Races on Twitter Handicap
1st Grandfather Tom 9/2 2nd Case Key 7/1
Yarmouth
15:30
Moulton Nurseries of Acle Classified Claiming Stakes
1st Tagovailoa 13/8 f 2nd Blonde Warrior 13/2
Yarmouth
16:00
Download at the Races App Handicap
1st Global Hope 11/2 2nd Herringswell 6/1 3rd Gold Brocade 10/1
Tipperary
Good
Tipperary
13:05
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
1st Grammata 9/2 2nd Provocateuse 10/3 3rd I Am Magnetic 6/1
Tipperary
13:35
tipperaryraces.ie Nusery Handicap
1st Kaluz 4/1 2nd Creative Mojo 10/3 f 3rd Rich Law No Law 9/2
Tipperary
14:05
Meadowview Stables Maiden (D.I)
1st Longbourn 14/1 2nd Orchid Gardens 5/2 3rd Thaleeq 9/1
Tipperary
14:35
Meadowview Stables Maiden (D.Ii)
1st Magic Chegaga 5/1 2nd Fil the Power 8/1 3rd Vultan 9/4
Tipperary
15:05
Junction Apprentice Handicap
1st Na Caith Tobac 33/1 2nd Sweet Justice 9/1 3rd Stellify 18/1
Tipperary
15:35
Thank You to All the Frontline Workers from Tipperary Racecourse Handicap (D.I)
1st Overheer 18/5 2nd Blankiedoodie 8/1 3rd Olly's Folly 16/1
Tipperary
16:05
Thank You to All the Frontline Workers from Tipperary Racecourse Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Blackstone Cliff 7/2 2nd Tennessee Wildcat 14/1 3rd All the Mollies 8/1
Tipperary
16:35
Oola Handicap
1st Son of Hypnos 8/1 2nd Galeola 11/1 3rd Sage Advice 9/2
Redcar
Good (good to firm in places)
Redcar
13:15
Join Racing TV Now Novice Auction Stakes
1st Madreselva 4/1 2nd Victory Heights 13/8 f 3rd Billian 15/8
Redcar
13:45
Market Cross Jewellers Nursery Handicap
1st Freak Out 22/1 2nd Air to Air 4/6 f 3rd Time for a Good Un 40/1
Redcar
14:20
Visit racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap
1st Cruyff Turn 22/1 2nd Zap 9/4 f 3rd Tukhoom 9/1
Redcar
14:50
racingtv.com Handicap
1st Artistic Rifles 28/1 2nd Dawaaleeb 7/1 3rd Lexington Force 3/1 f
Redcar
15:20
Racing TV Profits Returned to Racing Handicap
1st Twist of Hay 11/1 2nd Buniann 9/1 3rd Devil's Angel 17/2
Redcar
15:50
Every Race Live on Racing TV Novice Stakes (D.I)
1st Praised 11/10 f 2nd Leapers Wood 11/2 3rd Worden Park 22/1
Redcar
16:20
Every Race Live on Racing TV Novice Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Al Tarmaah 9/2 2nd Hail Sezer 22/1 3rd Desert Palms 11/8 f
Redcar
16:50
Watch Replays on racingtv.com Handicap
1st Ben Lilly 1/1 f 2nd Flash Point 6/1 3rd Atailof Two Cities 11/1
Hexham
Good
Hexham
14:10
Welcome to Britain's Most Scenic Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Fool to Cry 8/1 2nd Molly Whuppie 66/1 3rd Lastofthecosmics 7/4 f
Hexham
14:40
Welcome to Britain's Most Scenic Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Millie of Mayo 11/10 f 2nd Cilluirid 8/1 3rd Little Saint 15/2
Hexham
15:10
Racing Partnership Novices' Hurdle
1st Aire Valley Lad 16/1 2nd Fostered Phil 5/1 3rd Reassurance 8/1
Hexham
15:40
Hexham Welcomes Bk Racing Handicap Chase
1st Damiens Dilemma 28/1 2nd Jen's Boy 5/2 f 3rd Shanroe Street 8/1
Hexham
16:10
Follow @Hexham Race on Twitter Handicap Hurdle
1st Chantecler 15/8 f 2nd Coole Well 14/1 3rd Melody of Scotland 4/1
Hexham
16:40
Visit Hexham Racecourse Caravan Park Handicap Hurdle
1st Ever So Much 6/1 2nd Robsam 15/2 3rd Saint Jude 11/1
Hexham
17:15
Sky Sports Racing on Sky 415 Novices' Chase
1st Leapaway 15/8 2nd Return Ticket 13/8 f
Hexham
17:50
Follow Hexham Racecourse on Facebook 'Newcomers' Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Balmuick 4/6 f 2nd Cochisee 7/1
Kempton Park
Standard / Slow
Kempton Park
15:55
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes
1st Lovely Breeze 15/8 f 2nd Portfolio 13/2 3rd Florence Street 16/5
Kempton Park
16:30
Unibet Thanks the Frontline Workers Nursery Handicap
1st May Night 4/1 2nd River Wharfe 6/4 f 3rd Livia the Empress 28/1
Kempton Park
17:05
Try Our New Runner Boost at Unibet Nursery Handicap
1st Mister Allegro 17/2 2nd Thunderstone 3/1 f 3rd Devil's Cub 10/3
Kempton Park
17:40
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Median Auction Maiden Stakes (D.I)
1st Driving Force 5/6 f 2nd Witch Hunt 7/2
Kempton Park
18:10
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Median Auction Maiden Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Habit Rouge 7/4 2nd Lover's Moon 1/1 f 3rd Woodcock 7/2
Kempton Park
18:40
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Handicap
1st Myseven 5/4 f 2nd Charlie Arthur 4/1 3rd Chairman Power 6/1
Kempton Park
19:10
Try Our New Runner Boost at Unibet Handicap
1st Calm Down 13/8 f 2nd Exotic Escape 7/1 3rd Flying Standard 4/1
Kempton Park
19:40
Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Handicap (D.I)
1st Mrs Benson 5/1 2nd Aiguillette 10/3 3rd Joyful Dream 20/1
Kempton Park
20:10
Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Itmakesyouthink 12/1 2nd Mr Shelby 25/1 3rd Cashel 9/4 f
Clairefontaine
Clairefontaine
11:25
Etangs St Pier Chase
1st Sambana Du Berlais 11/1 2nd Garibal 15/2
Clairefontaine
11:55
Pibrac Claiming Chase
1st Blinis 4/6 f 2nd Feu Follet Sivola 10/1
Clairefontaine
12:25
D'anglet Juvenile Hurdle
1st General Desjy 9/2 2nd Demnat 15/2 3rd Prince Quali 8/1
Clairefontaine
13:07
Offemont Juvenile Hurdle
1st Royale Boemie Has 11/4 f 2nd Florence 14/1 3rd Malisa 6/1 4th Valtice Du Berlais 16/1
Clairefontaine
13:42
Hermite Hurdle
1st Bubble Blue 9/4 2nd Galet Des Fosses 28/1 3rd Ouragan Indien 28/1
Clairefontaine
14:17
Kawan Hurdle
1st Pragelor 11/8 f 2nd Gaelick Kap 9/1 3rd Radiologue 9/2
Clairefontaine
14:52
Grand Croc Hurdle
1st Geelong Sport 5/1 2nd Norathir 4/1 3rd Line Brazil 5/2 f
Turffontein
Turffontein
12:00
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Work Riders Maiden Plate
1st Benev 33/1 2nd Local Knowledge 4/1 3rd Global Ransom 15/2
Turffontein
12:35
Tab Pays the Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
1st Lets Talk 7/1 2nd Dr Doolittle 20/1 3rd Summerdale 18/1
Turffontein
13:10
All to Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Fire Flower 6/4 f 2nd Only the Brave 15/2 3rd Senescence 3/1
Turffontein
13:40
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 FM 68 Handicap (F & M)
1st Golden Spiral 7/1 2nd Lass Going West 6/1 3rd Miss Khalifa 9/4 f
Turffontein
14:15
tabonline.co.za Mr 94 Handicap
1st Visiway 2/1 2nd Double 'O' Eight 20/1 3rd Certifiable 11/2
Turffontein
14:45
bettingworld.bet Progress Plate (F & M)
1st Magic School 11/8 f 2nd Mill Queen 5/2
Turffontein
15:15
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Progress Plate
1st Astrix 11/8 f 2nd Nafoorah 3/1 3rd Holy Man 9/1
Turffontein
15:45
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 19 September FM 75 Handicap (F & M)
1st Ululate 5/2 f 2nd Astral Plane 7/1 3rd Top Drawer 7/1
Saint-Cloud
Saint-Cloud
12:50
Du Val D'oise Handicap
1st Breath Of Fire 12/1 2nd Poet's Quest 6/1 3rd Zillione Sun 25/1
Saint-Cloud
13:25
D'ecquevilly Claiming Stakes
1st Esope 5/4 f 2nd Olivia Brend 4/1 3rd Algorab 15/2 4th Feelie Win 7/1
Saint-Cloud
14:00
Sanctus Stakes
1st Met Office 6/4 f 2nd Bubble Smart 7/2
Saint-Cloud
14:35
De Feucherolles Claiming Stakes
1st Eclectic Bird 5/2 f 2nd Top By Cocooning 3/1 3rd Taekwondo 3/1
Saint-Cloud
15:10
Pelat Stakes
1st Mascalino 16/1 2nd Idiosa 12/1 3rd Two Weeks 10/3 jf
Saint-Cloud
15:45
Cour Des 49 Claiming Stakes
1st Go With The Wind 5/1 2nd Lights Come On 25/1 3rd La Javanaise 4/1
Saint-Cloud
16:20
Etang Cucufa Stakes
1st Mansoun 7/4 f 2nd Green Siren 13/2 3rd Vesinaba 18/1
Saint-Cloud
16:55
Du Val D'or Handicap
1st Gentiana Bella 11/4 f 2nd River Paris 16/1 3rd Elvis 16/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.