Limerick
Soft
Limerick
12:45
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
1st Thinking of You 3/1 2nd Colfer Kay 11/4 f 3rd Palifico 7/2
Limerick
13:15
King John's Castle Handicap (D.I)
1st Hell Left Loose 15/8 f 2nd Noirvento 7/2 3rd What a Feeling 6/1
Limerick
13:45
King John's Castle Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Born Invincible 18/1 2nd Enter the Red 17/2 3rd Scherzando 13/8 f
Limerick
14:15
Garryowen Fillies Maiden
1st Darkest 9/2 2nd Pachmena 18/1 3rd Soineanta 18/1
Limerick
14:45
Shannon Handicap
1st Dragon of Malta 9/2 jf 2nd Sin E Shekells 8/1 3rd Kristall Eye 16/1
Limerick
15:20
Henry Street Maiden
1st Blackpoint 10/3 f 2nd Yenillik 4/1 3rd Pike County 15/2
Limerick
15:50
Thomond Bridge Handicap
1st Pak Army 16/1 2nd Advanced Virgo 10/1 3rd Brilliant Question 33/1 4th Call Me Dolly 4/1 jf
Limerick
16:20
People's Park Handicap
1st Poseidon 1/1 f 2nd The Jam Man 18/1 3rd Flindt 22/1
Sandown Park
Good
Sandown Park
12:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes
1st First Edition 10/3 2nd Significantly 4/7 f
Sandown Park
13:25
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
1st Union Rose 8/1 2nd Brunel's Boy 15/2 3rd Ginger Max 13/2
Sandown Park
14:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Maximal 2/7 f 2nd Toromona 12/1 3rd Albert Camus 10/1
Sandown Park
14:30
Bet at racingtv.com Handicap
1st Raaeq 5/2 2nd Chance 16/1 3rd Dubai Mirage 15/8 f
Sandown Park
15:05
Watch on Racing TV Handicap
1st Breath of Air 9/1 2nd Light and Dark 6/1 3rd Jack's Point 11/1
Sandown Park
15:35
Every Race Live on Racing TV Fillies' Handicap
1st Lalania 7/1 2nd Lapidary 17/2 3rd One Small Step 11/2
Sandown Park
16:05
Use the racingtv.com Tracker Handicap
1st Andaleep 7/2 2nd Alfred Boucher 17/2 3rd Geranium 12/1
Doncaster
Good
Doncaster
13:10
British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
1st Sorrel 2/1 2nd Albaflora 6/1
Doncaster
13:40
Bet365 Mallard Handicap
1st Apparate 5/1 2nd Alfaatik 2/1 f 3rd Volcanic Sky 13/2
Doncaster
14:10
Bet365 Handicap
1st Tranchee 7/2 2nd Sunset Breeze 5/1 3rd Ghalyoon 3/1 f
Doncaster
14:40
Bombardier Flying Childers Stakes (Group 2)
1st Ubettabelieveit 40/1 2nd Sacred 11/10 f 3rd Measure of Magic 12/1
Doncaster
15:15
Bet365 Doncaster Cup Stakes (Group 2)
1st Spanish Mission 6/4 f 2nd Selino 12/1
Doncaster
15:45
Bet365 Flying Scotsman Stakes (Listed)
1st New Mandate 17/2 2nd Laneqash 7/1 3rd One Ruler 5/4 f
Doncaster
16:15
Gary Reid Memorial Maiden Stakes
1st Tawaareq 11/10 f 2nd Cordouan 9/1 3rd Crossford 33/1
Chester
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Chester
14:20
Retraining of Racehorses (Ror) EBF Novice Stakes
1st State of Bliss 8/1 2nd Dubai Honour 10/3 jf 3rd Rival 7/1
Chester
14:55
Racing to School Celebrating 20 Years Nursery Handicap
1st Paws for Thought 6/1 2nd Blowing Wind 9/2
Chester
15:30
#Goracinggreen Handicap
1st Surrey Pride 13/8 f 2nd Summit Reach 12/1 3rd Wild Hero 6/1
Chester
16:00
Please Support the Injured Jockey's Fund Handicap
1st Sir Maximilian 6/1 2nd Gabrial the Devil 28/1 3rd Baby Steps 15/2
Chester
16:35
Racing Together How Sport Helps Others Novice Stakes
1st Baryshnikov 6/5 f 2nd Montanari 13/8
Chester
17:10
Rca Jockey's Recognition Badge Handicap
1st Natural History 3/1 2nd Heart of Soul 7/1
Chester
17:40
Racing Welfare Supporting the Racing Community Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
1st Stringybark Creek 20/1 2nd Pacino 5/1 3rd Moxy Mares 14/1
Kilbeggan
Yielding
Kilbeggan
15:10
Tullamore Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Miss Cedille 9/4 f 2nd Family Business 7/2 3rd Where's Bunny 10/3
Kilbeggan
15:40
Kilbeggan (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
1st Deployed 7/2 2nd Game Socks 8/1 3rd Dedanann 7/1
Kilbeggan
16:10
Bloomfield House Hotel Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Nodoubtaboutthat 7/2 2nd Orchard Grove 22/1 3rd Rossmore's Pride 12/1
Kilbeggan
16:45
Bloomfield House Hotel Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Zinat 2/1 f 2nd Ashton Court 5/2 3rd Clody Valley 7/1
Kilbeggan
17:20
Belvedere House, Gardens & Park Novice Hurdle
1st Metal Man 9/2 2nd Friary Rock 9/2
Kilbeggan
17:50
Follow Kilbeggan on Twitter Handicap Hurdle
1st Ardaghs Choice 100/1 2nd Mick Charlie 11/4 3rd Balinaboola Steel 11/2
Kilbeggan
18:20
Follow Kilbeggan on Facebook Beginners Chase
1st A Wave of the Sea 4/6 f 2nd Lever Du Soleil 5/1 3rd Ya Boy Ya 5/1
Kilbeggan
18:50
Kilmurray's Homevalue Hardware Mullingar Handicap Chase
1st Victoria Bay 5/1 2nd High Sparrow 9/4 f 3rd The Caddy Rose 6/1
Salisbury
Good
Salisbury
15:25
Radcliffe & Co Novice Median Auction Stakes (D.I)
1st Tornadic 5/1 2nd Albanman 5/2 f 3rd Mickydee 9/1
Salisbury
15:55
Radcliffe & Co Novice Median Auction Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Percy's Lad 15/2 2nd Freddy Flintshire 4/1 3rd In the Breeze 2/1 f
Salisbury
16:30
Draintech Tankers Nursery Handicap
1st Bella Notte 66/1 2nd Mojandil 9/2 3rd Cirrus 13/2
Salisbury
17:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies' Nursery Handicap
1st Rania 16/1 2nd Bay of Whispers 7/1 3rd Crazy Luck 8/1
Salisbury
17:30
Venture Security Handicap
1st Molly Shaw 11/4 f 2nd Diamond Cottage 5/1 3rd Good Earth 9/2
Salisbury
18:05
British EBF Novice Stakes
1st Second Slip 1/1 f 2nd Jacinta De Vega 6/1 3rd Cadeau D'or 11/5
Salisbury
18:35
Persian Punch Conditions Stakes
1st Trueshan 15/8 f 2nd Withhold 11/2
Salisbury
19:05
Racing TV Handicap
1st Mere Anarchy 100/1 2nd Peckinpah 6/1 3rd The Rocket Park 13/2
Fairview
Fairview
11:30
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
1st Lookout House 15/8 2nd Forbidden Affair 20/1 3rd Forest of Green 33/1
Fairview
12:05
All to Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Sweet Spring 10/1 2nd Electric Daisy 12/1 3rd Ryanair 15/2
Fairview
12:40
Tab Pays the Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
1st Find Me Unafraid 11/4 2nd Modakhar 2/1 3rd Mark the Doorman 7/1
Fairview
13:15
Betting World 087 741 2777 FM 74 Handicap (F & M)
1st Blue Duchess 7/2 2nd Casual Wear 33/1 3rd Scarborough Fair 16/1 3rd Sao Paulo 10/1
Fairview
13:50
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 FM 90 Handicap (F & M)
1st Fly My Flag 1/1 f 2nd Miss Orange 9/2 3rd Travel In Style 14/1
Fairview
14:25
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Mr 74 Handicap
1st Tiger Star 11/4 2nd Stranger Danger 1/1 f 3rd For Luck Sake 14/1
Fairview
15:00
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes
1st Omega Onslaught 14/1 2nd Verbarium 7/2 3rd Viking Moon 3/1 f
Fairview
15:30
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 18 September Mr 74 Handicap
1st At the Opera 20/1 2nd Aranjuez 8/1 3rd Coup De Tete 4/1
BADEN-BADEN
BADEN-BADEN
12:15
Auftaktrennen Maiden Stakes
1st Sweet Author 2nd Sword Lord
BADEN-BADEN
12:45
Gemeinde Hugelsheim Maiden Stakes
1st Luella 2nd Byteria
BADEN-BADEN
13:15
T. Von Zastrow Amateur Handicap
1st Rateel 2nd Think Twice 3rd Stanley Daley 4th Ice Club
BADEN-BADEN
13:45
Gemeinde Muggensturm Handicap
1st Griffone 2nd Lovely Dream 3rd All My Love
BADEN-BADEN
14:15
Schlosslichtspiele Karlsruhe Handicap
1st Soho 2nd Analeon 3rd Adao
BADEN-BADEN
14:45
Allfinanz Direktion Kamelski Stakes
1st Best Spirit 2nd Treasure Quest 3rd Jungle Spirit
BADEN-BADEN
15:15
87. Kronimus Oettingen Group 2 Stakes
1st Dark Vision 2nd Half Light 3rd Rubaiyat
BADEN-BADEN
15:45
Freundeskreis Handicap
1st Wikileaks 2nd Wild Gypsy Boy 3rd Ossiline 4th Shadow Star
BADEN-BADEN
16:15
Clean Lady Handicap
1st French Conte 2nd Saxone 3rd Lagune
BADEN-BADEN
16:45
Wettstar.De Trophy Stakes
1st Adaris 2nd Kingdom Of Heaven
Saint-Cloud
Saint-Cloud
12:50
D'hardricourt Claiming Stakes
1st Magical Forest 15/2 2nd Chipiron 15/8 3rd Sudfaa 12/1
Saint-Cloud
13:24
Fast Fox Maiden Stakes
1st Azov 12/1 2nd Izumi 8/1 3rd Zvolenska 11/2
Saint-Cloud
13:58
Kendor Maiden Stakes
1st Erasmo 15/8 f 2nd Bran 7/1 3rd Marillaman 9/1
Saint-Cloud
14:32
Ravinella Maiden Stakes
1st Sky Sister 11/1 2nd Denia 4/1 3rd Vanouche 12/1
Saint-Cloud
15:06
Coronation Listed Stakes
1st Queen Of Love 11/2 2nd Speak Of The Devil 5/6 f 3rd Bionic Woman 12/1
Saint-Cloud
15:40
Hula Dancer Stakes
1st Cubit 2/1 f 2nd Gold Accent 5/1 3rd Val Fex 4/1
Saint-Cloud
16:14
Lieu Plaisant Handicap
1st Bene Bene 7/2 2nd Cordey Dancer 10/1 3rd Didot 8/1
Saint-Cloud
16:49
Du Lieu Feral Handicap
1st Amarhalen 17/2 2nd Toutespossible 5/2 f 3rd Molino 16/1
Saint-Cloud
17:25
De Massy Handicap
1st My Lenny 12/1 2nd Jenilat Pearl 14/1 3rd Misericordia 12/1 4th Marapuama 14/1
Toulouse
Toulouse
14:49
Prix De L'amicale Midi Pyrenees Auvergne Attele
1st Famous Lady 4/9 f 2nd Finou Du Luot 7/2
Toulouse
15:23
Prix De Saint Lys Attele
1st Gwendolo Bello 6/1 2nd Georgio Du Derby 9/1
Toulouse
15:57
Prix Rotary Attele
1st Histoire D'eole 11/2 2nd Hasparne Duem 15/2 3rd Holeshot 10/1
Toulouse
16:32
Prix De Saint Alban Attele
1st Eight 16/1 2nd Emir De Chenu 9/2 3rd Eliot Dairpet 14/1
Toulouse
17:07
Prix De L'occitanie Attele
1st Donkey Kong 6/1 2nd Dauphin Du Lot 10/1 3rd Diane Du Padoueng 16/1
Toulouse
17:42
Prix De La Ville De Rieumes Attele
1st Eden Du Quenne 4/6 f 2nd Ecusson Du Corta 12/1 3rd Erratum 4/1
Toulouse
18:17
Prix De Cauterets Attele
1st Hip Hop De Chenu 4/1 2nd Helios D'ela 7/4 f 3rd Horizon Pelsa 7/1
Toulouse
18:50
Prix Fandango Attele
1st Golf De Cejy 16/1 2nd Graal Du Vivier 5/1 3rd Giana De Cazoulene 33/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.