Huntingdon
Good
Huntingdon
12:05
Fairfax Saddles Claiming Hurdle
1st Ballyellis8/13 f2nd Great Hall7/13rd Throckley11/4
Huntingdon
12:35
Fairfax Saddles Juvenile Hurdle
1st Building Bridges7/4 f2nd Silkstone4/13rd Waterproof18/1
Huntingdon
13:10
Fairfax Saddles Novices' Hurdle
1st Do Wanna Know14/12nd Hurricane Harvey3/1 f3rd Mickey Buckman6/1
Huntingdon
13:45
Fairfax Saddles Novices' Chase
1st Deyrann De Carjac16/12nd Pym11/4 f3rd Whatmore9/2
Huntingdon
14:20
Macer Gifford Handicap Chase
1st Twotwothree6/5 f2nd Rock on Rocky10/13rd Vue Cavaliere17/2
Huntingdon
14:55
Fairfax Saddles Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Elite Garde14/12nd Cagliostro66/13rd Global Ruler11/2
Huntingdon
15:30
Fairfax Saddles Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Mr Love2/1 f2nd Silent Encore4/13rd Robyndzone11/4
Huntingdon
16:05
Fairfax Saddles Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Out the Glen13/22nd Our Nest Egg6/13rd Peter's Portrait5/1
Naas
Heavy
Naas
12:20
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
1st Elusive King7/12nd Soul Seeker5/13rd Madaket Mystery12/14th Woodford General20/1
Naas
12:50
Christmas Party Raceday at Naas Handicap
1st Tide of Time13/2 f2nd Strong Johnson12/13rd Arcanears8/14th Mokhalad7/1
Naas
13:25
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
1st Nobel Prize6/4 jf2nd Chiricahua6/4 jf3rd Willywampus20/14th Emiyn16/1
Naas
14:00
Membership at Naas Nursery Handicap
1st In from the Cold3/12nd Love Locket2/1 f3rd Waterville Lady8/1
Naas
14:35
Naas Nursery of Champions Handicap
1st Mother Vincent13/22nd Ultra Pride7/13rd Stormy Tale12/1
Naas
15:10
Daragh Fitzpatrick & Colm White Local Bookmakers November (Premier Handicap)
1st Jukebox Jive20/12nd Buildmeupbuttercup6/13rd Halimi8/14th Dalton Highway8/1
Naas
15:45
Finale Stakes (Listed)
1st Warnaq7/22nd Quote12/13rd Solage3/1 f
Naas
16:20
P & T Stapleton LTD Sobac Soil Maiden
1st Maria Christina9/22nd Nan Yehi7/23rd Double Jemmy40/1
Carlisle
Good to Soft
Carlisle
12:45
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Hurdle
1st Glenduff8/12nd Faustinovick4/5 f3rd Equus Dancer7/24th Victory Echo80/1
Carlisle
13:20
Gordon Richards Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
1st Two for Gold11/4 f2nd I'm to Blame17/23rd Chapel Stile22/1
Carlisle
13:55
Jethros Sandwich Deli of Haltwhistle Handicap Hurdle
1st Frightened Rabbit3/1 f2nd Maypole Class7/23rd Wise Coco7/1
Carlisle
14:30
Colin Parker Memorial Intermediate Chase (Listed)
1st Lostintranslation1/2 f2nd Count Meribel9/2
Carlisle
15:05
Jim Williamson Memorial Handicap Hurdle
1st Bordeaux Bill8/12nd Aye Right2/1 f3rd Eternally Yours7/2
Carlisle
15:40
Cumberland Handicap Chase
1st Bafana Blue9/22nd Ballymalin3/1 jf
Carlisle
16:15
Every Race Live on Racing TV Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Chuvelo5/4 f2nd Call Me Freddie8/13rd Wee Goldie6/1
Cork
Soft to Heavy
Cork
13:00
Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle
1st Tiger Voice9/4 f2nd Arthurian Fame9/23rd Trevena33/14th Pure Genius7/2
Cork
13:35
Paddy Power Onside App Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Minella Melody4/6 f2nd Earthiest Words25/13rd Drury7/2
Cork
14:10
Paddy's Rewards Club Irish European Breeders Fund Novice Hurdle (Listed)
1st Well Set Up3/12nd Doctor Duffy8/1
Cork
14:45
Paddy Power Home of the Money Back Special Irish European Breeders Fund Novice Chase (Grade 3)
1st Brahma Bull16/12nd Ex Patriot6/13rd Daly Tiger7/1
Cork
15:20
Paddy Power Cork Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade B)
1st The Gatechecker18/12nd Glorious Galway16/13rd Aherlow8/14th Russian Bill6/1
Cork
15:55
Whatoddspaddy Handicap Hurdle
1st Fit to Be Tied7/22nd Shantelle33/13rd Happy Jacky5/2 f
Cork
16:30
Racing TV Mares (Pro/Am) I.N.H. Flat
1st The Getaway Star5/42nd Getaway Gorgeous11/10 f
Sha Tin
Sha Tin
4:15
L'oreal Paris Handicap
1st Leisured Feet2nd King Mortar3rd Kwai Chung Elite
Sha Tin
4:45
Kate Tokyo Handicap
1st Duke Wai2nd Lucky More3rd Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
5:15
Kose Cosmeport Handicap
1st Fresh Power2nd Breeze Of Spring3rd On Excel Star
Sha Tin
5:45
Canmake Tokyo Handicap
1st Beauty Applause2nd Endearing3rd Star Majestic
Sha Tin
6:15
Suisse Programme Handicap
1st Relentless Me2nd Destin3rd City Legend
Sha Tin
6:50
Revlon Handicap
1st Thanks Forever2nd California Whip3rd Fat Turtle
Sha Tin
7:20
The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse (Handicap)
1st Southern Legend2nd Time Warp3rd Exultant
Sha Tin
7:55
Ahava Handicap
1st Flying Victory2nd Regency Bo Bo3rd Guy Dragon
Sha Tin
8:30
La Estephe Handicap
1st Cordyceps2nd Beauty Day3rd Defining Moment
Sha Tin
9:05
Eleanor Handicap
1st More Than This2nd Nicconi Express3rd Happy Fun
Greyville
Greyville
10:35
Download the Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
1st Greattobecaptain15/8 f2nd Pafuri20/13rd Lord Caro20/1
Greyville
11:10
Follow Gold Circle on Facebook Maiden Plate
1st Dinetto9/42nd Themba8/13rd Elusive Force12/1
Greyville
11:45
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds on 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate
1st Presumptuous8/12nd Tom Bombadil5/13rd Exion1/2 f
Greyville
12:20
Soccer Any15 FM 92 Handicap (F & M)
1st Liquid Irish7/12nd Statute12/13rd Dancing Feather4/6 f
Greyville
12:55
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
1st Western Fort7/22nd Twice Golden1/1 f3rd Twice the Flight12/1
Greyville
13:30
Durban View Restaurant Mr 78 Handicap
1st Merlin from Berlin5/12nd Liverpool Champ7/4 f3rd Wildlife Safari7/2
Greyville
14:05
Model Man Mile (Listed)
1st Fools Gold7/22nd Brooklyn18/13rd Battle of Alesia9/4 f
Greyville
14:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Class of Eight18/12nd Bint El Malak7/13rd Ice Imperial13/8 f
Auteuil
Auteuil
11:50
Coq Gaulois Chase
1st Fou Delice5/2 jf2nd Fox Trot5/13rd Fuji Flight4/1
Auteuil
12:25
Bernard Secly Listed Hurdle
1st Presidente Line9/22nd Philanthrope7/4 f
Auteuil
13:00
Prix Cambaceres Grande Course De Haies Des 3 Ans Hurdle (Grade 1)
1st Nirvana Du Berlais9/12nd Kool Has15/2
Auteuil
13:35
Fondeur Listed Chase
1st Enjeu D'arthel3/1 jf2nd Black Luna6/13rd Redwillow Imperial9/2
Auteuil
14:15
Count Schomberg Listed Handicap Hurdle
1st Myboy10/12nd Yellow Field10/3 jf3rd Ultranet28/1
Auteuil
14:50
Prix Maurice Gillois Grand Steeple Chase Des 4 Ans (Grade 1)
1st Figuero5/22nd Kapdam14/13rd Thrilling17/2
Auteuil
15:30
Prix La Haye Jousselin Chase (Grade 1)
1st Bipolaire15/82nd Ebonite15/23rd Carriacou6/4 f
Auteuil
16:05
Mondeville Handicap Hurdle
1st Nurmi14/12nd Santana Du Berlais9/2 f3rd Cascavel20/14th Divine Fleur8/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
19:30
Race 1 Maiden Claiming
1st Single Me Out6/5 f2nd Peytons Path9/13rd Takeo4/1
Santa Anita
20:00
Race 2 Maiden Claiming
1st Zucchera9/42nd Manresa12/1
Santa Anita
20:31
Race 3 Maiden Special Weight
1st Torosay9/4 f2nd Lincoln City15/2
Santa Anita
21:03
Race 4 Claiming
1st Oil Can Knight4/5 f2nd Toothless Wonder8/1
Santa Anita
21:34
Race 5 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Chosen Vessel7/12nd Full Of Luck14/13rd Buckstopper Kit4/1
Santa Anita
22:05
Race 6 Maiden Special Weight
1st Taishan7/22nd Tizamagician8/11 f
Santa Anita
22:40
Race 7 Maiden Claiming
1st Tinsel Town Queen6/12nd California Love33/13rd Suezaaana14/1
Santa Anita
23:12
Race 8 Stakes
1st Toinette2/5 f2nd Simply Breathless13/2
Santa Anita
23:47
Race 9 Claiming
1st Don'tteasethetiger11/42nd Temple Knights7/13rd Surfside Sunset8/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.