Ludlow
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Ludlow
12:15
Confederation of Forest Industries LTD Juvenile Maiden Hurdle
1st Langer Dan11/42nd Brambledown6/13rd Sarasota Star20/1
Ludlow
12:45
Horse Weigh Novices' Hurdle
1st Yeavering Belle11/10 f2nd Bbold13/8
Ludlow
13:15
Ludlow Brewery Handicap Chase
1st Marble Moon5/2 f2nd Beau Du Brizais3/1
Ludlow
13:45
Kelso Races Annual Members Trip 2019 Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Organdi7/12nd Aweeminit11/23rd Misty Bloom3/1 f
Ludlow
14:15
Vera Davies Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
1st Byron Flyer6/4 f2nd Pink Eyed Pedro6/1
Ludlow
14:45
Ludlow Brewery Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
1st Global Tour11/22nd Nefyn Bay20/13rd Karakoram22/14th Throckley16/1
Ludlow
15:20
Visit racingtv.com Mares' Intermediate Open National Hunt Flat
1st Urban Artist2/1 f2nd Bit on the Side9/13rd Capricia20/1
Nottingham
Soft
Nottingham
13:25
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Moosmee9/4 f2nd Asmund5/23rd Clegane11/2
Nottingham
13:55
Tba Supporting British Breeders Fillies' Handicap
1st Maid In Manhattan11/8 jf2nd Methag14/1
Nottingham
14:25
British EBF Matchbook Future Stayers Oath Restricted Maiden Stakes (Sire and Dam Restricted)
1st King Carney5/12nd Damage Control4/13rd Annie De Vega11/4 f
Nottingham
14:55
British EBF Nursery Handicap
1st Dubai Souq7/22nd Magna Moralia20/13rd Green Book11/2
Nottingham
15:30
Like Racing TV on Facebook Handicap (D.I)
1st Al Moataz7/12nd Espresso Freddo11/23rd Thorn16/1
Nottingham
16:00
Like Racing TV on Facebook Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Eponina11/22nd Make Me7/13rd Moxy Mares16/1
Nottingham
16:30
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
1st Rake's Progress5/22nd Sod's Law6/4 f
Nottingham
17:00
Follow @Racingtv on Twitter Apprentice Handicap
1st Deinonychus11/8 f2nd Bruyere12/13rd Westbrook Bertie14/1
Navan
Soft
Navan
13:30
Arkle Bar Median Auction Maiden
1st Flaming Moon11/10 f2nd So Suave20/13rd King of Stars4/14th Britannia Kitten16/1
Navan
14:00
www.navanracecourse.ie Nursery Handicap
1st Captain Corcoran5/12nd The King of Kells6/4 f3rd Garsman8/1
Navan
14:30
Troytown Bar & Cafe Maiden
1st Strong Johnson7/22nd Golden Eye Diamond14/13rd Cactus Tree8/1
Navan
15:05
Bective Restaurant Apprentice Handicap
1st Doonard Prince20/12nd Mi Esperanza14/13rd Face Off6/14th May Remain12/1
Navan
15:40
Kilberry Restaurant Handicap
1st Aleef13/22nd Medicine Jack5/1 jf3rd Miacomet7/1
Navan
16:10
Welcome to Navan Racecourse Maiden
1st Degraves13/8 jf2nd Chiricahua13/8 jf3rd Crassus8/14th Rosa Albertine40/1
Navan
16:40
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap
1st Jumellea20/12nd Mean Fomhair7/2 f3rd Passing Trade8/14th Getaway Katie Mai4/1
Navan
17:15
Yellow Furze Handicap
1st Bear Claws7/12nd Early Strike9/13rd Watchman9/14th Harvey Specter4/1 f
Wincanton
Good to Firm (Good in places)
Wincanton
14:05
Watch on Racing TV Mares' Maiden Hurdle
1st Get the Appeal2/9 f2nd Eva's Diva5/1
Wincanton
14:35
Bet at racingtv.com 'National Hunt' Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Realta Dawn8/12nd Viking Ruby6/13rd Joly Maker5/4 f
Wincanton
15:10
Racing TV Hd on Sky 426 Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
1st Oleg1/1 f2nd Vinnie the Hoddie5/1
Wincanton
15:45
Follow @Racingtv on Instagram Handicap Hurdle
1st Irish Prophecy7/22nd Capitaine2/1 f
Wincanton
16:20
Use the racingtv.com Tracker Handicap Chase
1st Midnight Magic5/2 f2nd This Breac11/23rd Master Sunrise7/2
Wincanton
16:50
Join Racing TV Now 'Newcomers' Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Hunting Percival7/4 f2nd Joseph Hobson9/4
Kempton Park
Standard / Slow
Kempton Park
16:35
Close Brothers/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (D.I)
1st Desert Peace7/4 f2nd Nugget7/23rd Banmi50/1
Kempton Park
17:10
Close Brothers/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Higher Kingdom8/11 f2nd Star of Wells7/23rd Zambezi Magic16/1
Kempton Park
17:40
Close Brothers Business Finance Maiden Fillies' Stakes
1st Maximum Effect5/22nd Casual Reply16/13rd Brown Honey7/1
Kempton Park
18:10
32red.com Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Regal Director3/1 f2nd Singing Sheriff16/13rd Kyllachy Gala8/1
Kempton Park
18:40
ebfstallions.com Conditions Stakes
1st Enjazaat7/42nd Royal Birth11/2
Kempton Park
19:10
32red Handicap
1st Intuitive13/8 f2nd Kimifive16/13rd Turn 'N Twirl12/1
Kempton Park
19:40
32red Casino Handicap
1st Invasion Day9/12nd Delilah Park13/23rd Alhakmah33/1
Kempton Park
20:10
32red on the App Store Handicap
1st Terri Rules16/12nd Halle's Harbour7/13rd Garth Rockett13/8 f
Newcastle
Standard
Newcastle
17:25
Ramside Hall Hotel, Golf & Spa Handicap
1st Trouble Shooter9/22nd Vibrance7/23rd Glorious Dane33/1
Newcastle
17:55
Colonel Porters Bar Dean St Newcastle Novice Stakes
1st Good Tidings30/100 f2nd Goobinator16/1
Newcastle
18:25
Lancastrian Suite Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Tiempo Vuela5/12nd Tulip Fields9/43rd Eventful11/1
Newcastle
18:55
Bowburn Hall Hotel Nursery Handicap
1st Idoapologise2/1 f2nd Guipure14/13rd Bryn Du7/1
Newcastle
19:25
Hardwick Hall Hotel Sedgefield Handicap
1st Secretinthepark25/12nd Foxy Forever5/1 f3rd Excessable12/1
Newcastle
19:55
Impeccable Pig Sedgefield Handicap
1st Fennaan11/22nd Tangled14/13rd Saisons D'or40/1
Newcastle
20:25
Wonderbar the Gate Newcastle Handicap
1st Castle Quarter5/12nd Northernpowerhouse11/23rd Ghathanfar9/2 f
Auteuil
Auteuil
10:55
Bison Fute Claiming Chase
1st Fameck4/12nd Monsieur King6/13rd Bilbo D'assault14/1
Auteuil
11:25
Beaurepaire Hurdle
1st Grand Messe6/12nd Grace Feline4/13rd Lucie Du Berlais3/1 f
Auteuil
11:55
Ucello Ii Chase
1st Dalahast11/10 f2nd Tiesto D'Authie6/1
Auteuil
12:25
Piomares Hurdle
1st Gamin D'oudairies4/12nd Goodwin7/2 f3rd Kimriver9/14th Grace A Dieu7/1
Auteuil
13:07
Adrien Besnouin Chase
1st Flash D'Or4/12nd Fanfaron Special6/1
Auteuil
13:42
Prix Haras D'etreham Prix Magne (Grade 3 Hurdle)
1st Want Of A Nail7/4 f2nd Kalmia15/8
Auteuil
14:17
Prix Claude Le Lorrain Joseph Audon (Listed Hurdle)
1st Bergerac7/12nd Curly Basc4/13rd Carriacou13/8 f
Auteuil
14:52
Petit Fontaine Hurdle
1st Edenham7/2 jf2nd Fuego De Somoza7/2 jf3rd Inglorious16/14th Authotime28/1
Happy Valley
Happy Valley
11:45
Niigata Handicap
1st Starlot2nd Nashashuk3rd Gouten Of Garo
Happy Valley
12:15
Hanshin Handicap
1st Flame Lily2nd Speedy Wally3rd Zhan Jiang Rocks
Happy Valley
12:45
Nakayama Handicap
1st Hardly Swears2nd Travel Datuk3rd Mischievous Sundae
Happy Valley
13:15
Nakayama Handicap
1st Aurora Pegasus2nd The Abraxas3rd Top Score
Happy Valley
13:45
Hanshin Handicap
1st Flash Famous2nd Shining On3rd Magnetism
Happy Valley
14:15
Nakayama Handicap
1st All Wongchoy2nd Precious Sweetie3rd Shamport
Happy Valley
14:45
The Japan Racing Association Trophy (Handicap)
1st Happy Dragon2nd Dances With Dragon3rd Turin Redstar
Happy Valley
15:15
Tokyo Handicap
1st Ballistic King2nd Nordic Warrior3rd Yoo Yoo King
Happy Valley
15:50
Kyoto Handicap
1st Snap Fit2nd Special Stars3rd Beauty Charisma
Durbanville
Durbanville
12:35
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st On the Scent8/12nd O Sole Mio12/13rd Duchess of State4/7 f
Durbanville
13:10
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
1st Anderson9/12nd Track Attack5/4 f3rd Captain Flinders9/4
Durbanville
13:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate
1st Khopesh2/1 jf2nd Over the Odds5/13rd Double Crown2/1 jf
Durbanville
14:25
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Maningi Indaba7/22nd Mary Moon14/13rd Pay Pay3/1
Durbanville
15:00
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 78 Handicap
1st Super Silvano5/12nd Hurricane Harry5/13rd Six Degrees10/1
Durbanville
15:40
tellytrack.com FM 78 Handicap (F & M)
1st Larentina9/4 f2nd Ferrari Red9/13rd Sailing Ship5/1
Durbanville
16:20
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 FM 86 Handicap (F & M)
1st Hildegarde5/4 f2nd Roll In the Hay12/13rd Victoria Tower11/2
Durbanville
16:55
Next Meeting Durbanville 12 October 2019 Mr 81 Handicap
1st Rio Querari13/8 f2nd Fire Walker40/13rd Red Eight12/1
Enghien
Enghien
15:27
Prix De La Place Des Vosges Attele
1st Fabago Du Gers9/12nd Feeling Meslois11/4 f3rd Fuego Du Mortier16/14th First De Tess20/1
Enghien
16:02
Prix Des Buttes Chaumont Attele
1st Embleme Castelets5/2 f2nd Easy Des Flics11/13rd Es Tu La Javanais3/1
Enghien
16:37
Prix De La Porte D'aubervilliers Attele
1st Fame Music7/22nd Fine De Castelle20/13rd Fille De La Ferme33/1
Enghien
17:12
Prix De La Porte De Champerret Attele
1st Eclat De Mahey10/12nd Engala De Lou22/13rd Dalton D'Ebane25/14th Echo De Larre4/1
Enghien
17:45
Prix Du Jardin Du Luxembourg Monte
1st Very First17/22nd Caporal De Bry33/13rd Ariane D'And12/1
Enghien
18:15
Prix De Mauperthuis Monte
1st Force Vive16/12nd Folie Du Choquel5/13rd Fierte Castelets8/1
Enghien
18:45
Prix Du Chateau D'eau Attele
1st Glorissima11/42nd Garance De Hoerdt14/13rd Garde Rapprochee9/1
Enghien
19:15
Prix Du Haut Rhin Attele
1st Hallelujah Money13/22nd Hussard Du Landret28/13rd Herve Du Derby13/8 f
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.