Newbury
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Newbury
13:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (D.I)
1st Theotherside33/12nd King Ragnar5/2 f3rd Roman Melody7/1
Newbury
13:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (D.Ii)
1st Smokey Bear9/4 f2nd River Nymph7/23rd Gleeds Girl25/1
Newbury
14:20
Dubai Duty Free Handicap
1st Shailene7/22nd Soto Sizzler13/8 f
Newbury
14:55
Dubai Duty Free Nursery Handicap
1st Separate12/12nd Indian Creak20/13rd Pitchcombe12/1
Newbury
15:25
Haynes, Hanson & Clark Conditions Stakes
1st Tritonic12/12nd Man of the Night11/23rd Cape Palace1/2 f
Newbury
15:55
Dubai Duty Free Cup Stakes (Listed)
1st Tabarrak8/11 f2nd Sir Thomas Gresham20/13rd Salute the Soldier4/1
Newbury
16:30
Dubai Duty Free Full of Surprises British EBF Fillies' Conditions Stakes
1st Quadrilateral7/42nd Kalsara11/1
Newbury
17:05
T T Tents Handicap
1st Entrusting9/22nd Pour Me a Drink4/13rd City Tour40/1
Ayr
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Ayr
13:40
Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
1st Gravity Force8/12nd El Naseri9/23rd Melody King13/2
Ayr
14:10
Shadwell Stallions Nursery Handicap
1st Aberama Gold20/12nd What a Business12/13rd Asmund8/14th Keep Busy16/1
Ayr
14:40
Shadwell Stud/Ebf Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed)
1st Piece of Paradise16/12nd Lady Penelope3/1 f3rd Ickworth17/2
Ayr
15:15
Al Maktoum Cup Arran Scottish Fillies' Sprint Stakes (Listed)
1st Lady In France12/12nd Que Amoro5/13rd Gold Filigree28/14th Last Empire11/2
Ayr
15:45
William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap
1st Music Society20/12nd Highly Sprung40/13rd Dizzy G22/14th Upstaging66/1
Ayr
16:20
Bam Properties LTD Handicap
1st Alright Sunshine7/4 f2nd Theglasgowwarrior13/23rd Sassie11/1
Ayr
16:55
H&V Commissioning Services LTD Handicap (D.I)
1st My Ukulele11/12nd Flying Dragon9/23rd Dreamseller6/1
Ayr
17:30
H&V Commissioning Services LTD Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Power Player5/1 jf2nd Be Proud5/1 jf3rd Mitigator6/1
Newton Abbot
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Newton Abbot
14:00
Braund Family Novices' Hurdle
1st Ruthless Article11/82nd Shaman Du Berlais5/4 f
Newton Abbot
14:30
Devondale Electrical Handicap Chase
1st Mr Mafia9/22nd Bermeo7/23rd The Caller5/1
Newton Abbot
15:05
Thankyou Sarah Reeves Love Newton Abbot Mares' Novices' Hurdle
1st Nordican Bleue4/6 f2nd Carpool11/8
Newton Abbot
15:35
A J Electrical Handicap Hurdle
1st Sizing Tara2/1 f2nd Onboard20/13rd Searching9/1
Newton Abbot
16:10
Follow@Willhillracing on Twitter Novices' Chase
1st Caius Marcius1/3 f2nd Court Royale4/1
Newton Abbot
16:45
June Mary Caine Memorial Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
1st Gardiners Hill5/12nd Guerrilla Tactics6/1
Ballinrobe
Good (Yielding in places)
Ballinrobe
15:30
Portwest 3 Y O Maiden Hurdle
1st Harvest Bow11/10 f2nd Colfer Me9/43rd Fassbender16/1
Ballinrobe
16:00
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Getaway Katie5/2 f2nd Fort Worth Texas3/13rd My Midnight3/1
Ballinrobe
16:35
Paddy Smyth Memorial Handicap Hurdle
1st Bective Cave9/22nd Yamato25/13rd Youngnedofthehill10/3 f4th Authorative9/1
Ballinrobe
17:10
P&D Lydon Irish European Breeders Fund Mares Handicap Hurdle
1st Pivotal Flame25/12nd Le Hachette7/2 f3rd Cocohulababy9/1
Ballinrobe
17:40
Tuam Herald Handicap Hurdle
1st Humps and Bumps9/12nd Dicey20/13rd She'stherightone11/2
Ballinrobe
18:10
Eamon Sheridan Groundworks Chase
1st Ordinary World1/2 f2nd Cloudy Morning7/1
Ballinrobe
18:40
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Chase
1st Well Joey4/1 jf2nd Captain Cobajay4/1 jf3rd Athloman Cottage25/1
Ballinrobe
19:10
racingtv.com I.N.H. Flat
1st China Princess8/12nd Bob Pebble25/13rd Favori Logique10/1
Dundalk
Standard
Dundalk
16:50
Recruit Island Handicap
1st Abstraction16/12nd Fridtjof Nansen5/1 jf3rd Annabelle Rock5/1 jf
Dundalk
17:25
Servisource Healthcare Claiming Maiden
1st Merricourt13/8 f2nd Pocotaligo7/23rd Silk Air7/1
Dundalk
18:00
myhomecare.ie Handicap (D.I)
1st Farnese33/12nd Munaajaat4/1 f3rd Cautious Approach9/2
Dundalk
18:30
myhomecare.ie Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Dubai Rainbow9/2 f2nd Roman Warrior14/13rd Clifftop13/2
Dundalk
19:00
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden
1st Believe In Beauty11/22nd Turbo Command9/23rd Acquiescent10/1
Dundalk
19:35
Servisource Training Apprentice Handicap
1st Forest View11/22nd Lusis Naturea4/13rd Nimitz3/1 f
Dundalk
20:05
Servisource Education Support
1st Simsir4/5 f2nd Yuften4/1
Dundalk
20:35
Servisource Occupational Healthcare Handicap
1st Cache Queen12/12nd Magi Gal12/13rd Ally Cay8/1
Newcastle
Standard
Newcastle
17:15
Flame Handicap
1st Anyonecanhaveitall11/10 f2nd Blame It on Sally7/4
Newcastle
17:50
Shiremoor Press Handicap
1st Beaufort7/12nd Smart Lass20/13rd Sulafaat12/1
Newcastle
18:20
Azure Maiden Auction Stakes
1st Island Storm3/12nd Urban Hero5/4 f
Newcastle
18:50
Baxi 800 with 10 Year Warranty Novice Stakes
1st Lucky Charm7/22nd Marvel4/9 f
Newcastle
19:20
Intergas Boiler Handicap
1st Blindingly5/12nd Al Ozzdi11/13rd Castle Quarter10/1
Newcastle
19:50
2019 Saras Hope Foundation Nursery Handicap
1st Najm16/12nd Danny Ocean4/13rd Pentewan16/1
Newcastle
20:20
Poppys Delight Handicap
1st Fard13/8 f2nd Breathoffreshair20/13rd Extrasolar22/1
Fairview
Fairview
11:25
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
1st Thomas Shelby5/6 f2nd Andrea7/23rd Vivid Red9/1
Fairview
12:00
All to Come Conditions Plate (F & M)
1st Mary O' Reilly13/8 f2nd Princess Rebel11/4
Fairview
12:35
Tab Pays the Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
1st Rock Aloe4/7 f2nd Mark the Doorman7/23rd Divine Law25/1
Fairview
13:10
All to Come Mr 93 Divided Handicap
1st Voices of Light5/2 f2nd March Music9/13rd Lets Play Ball10/3
Fairview
13:45
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 75 Divided Handicap
1st Elusive Kat9/12nd Spirit of Song8/13rd Edmonda7/1
Fairview
14:25
Walmer Handicap (Non Black Type)
1st Meryl5/22nd Flying Squadron33/13rd Seeking Wisdom25/1
Fairview
15:00
Betting World 087 741 2777 Pinnacle Stakes
1st Frikkie12/12nd The Silva Fox16/13rd Onesie12/1
Fairview
15:40
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 27 September Mr 74 Handicap
1st Strong 'N Brave8/12nd Big Fish9/23rd Tom 'N Jerry7/2
Chantilly
Chantilly
13:15
Du Pastillon Claiming Stakes
1st Dhangadhi3/12nd Menardais6/1
Chantilly
13:45
La Route Ronde Claiming Stakes
1st Rondico9/22nd Puff Dakota5/1
Chantilly
14:15
Bois Mousseron Handicap
1st Bright Crescent12/12nd Queen Flawless18/13rd Wend'id4/1
Chantilly
14:50
Allee Dubar Claiming Stakes Awt
1st Terre De France13/22nd Forever Coco5/23rd Lady Minx9/4 f
Chantilly
15:20
Du Passage Stakes
1st Bleu Marine3/12nd Hold True16/13rd Celestissime16/1
Chantilly
15:50
De Laigneville Stakes
1st Chevalier Cathare3/12nd Marrakech Express12/13rd Muraikh15/8 f
Chantilly
16:20
Terres Noires Handicap Awt
1st Moni9/12nd Mille Sabords5/1 jf3rd Improvising6/1
Chantilly
16:51
De Chaumont Claiming Stakes
1st Allez Henri5/12nd Zanzibar10/3 f3rd Lamarck6/1
Chantilly
17:26
Marais Dozet Handicap Awt
1st La Pergola9/22nd Neelakurinji8/13rd Waldlicht16/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.