Catterick Bridge
Good to Firm
Catterick Bridge
13:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes
1st Arriba Arriba7/12nd Kendred Soul7/23rd Seas of Elzaam3/1 f
Catterick Bridge
14:30
Racing TV Club Day Here Today Handicap
1st Fox Hill15/8 f2nd Kaafy7/13rd The Grey Zebedee6/1
Catterick Bridge
15:00
2019 Catterick Twelve Furlong Series Handicap (Qualifier)
1st Gylo11/42nd Remember Rocky10/13rd Flower Power5/2 f
Catterick Bridge
15:30
Get So Much More with Racing TV Handicap
1st Woodside Wonder7/2 jf2nd Self Assessment6/13rd Friendly Advice4/1
Catterick Bridge
16:00
racingtv.com Handicap (D.I)
1st Carlovian8/12nd Eldelbar8/13rd B Fifty Two11/2
Catterick Bridge
16:35
racingtv.com Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Sfumato9/4 f2nd Rose Marmara4/13rd Mansfield15/2
Catterick Bridge
17:10
Every Race Live on Racing TV Handicap
1st Fiery Breath4/1 f2nd Paco Escostar8/13rd Young Tiger6/1
Catterick Bridge
17:45
Racing Again Saturday 21st September Amateur Riders' Handicap
1st Jan De Heem8/12nd Duke of Yorkshire20/13rd St Andrews11/2
Listowel
Yielding (Yielding to Soft in places)
Listowel
14:05
Jet O'carroll Memorial Irish European Breeders Fund Mares Maiden Hurdle
1st Blazing Emily4/5 f2nd Sand Fly25/13rd Barrington Court6/14th Glebe Girl25/1
Listowel
14:35
Connolly's Red Mills Irish European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden Hurdle
1st Anything Will Do16/12nd Fou Diligence22/13rd Dime a Dozen5/2
Listowel
15:05
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle
1st Antimatter16/12nd Trendsetter9/13rd De Mazzaro10/14th Ashton Court5/1 jf
Listowel
15:35
Liam Healy Memorial Lartigue Hurdle (Handicap) (Grade B)
1st Razoul14/12nd Top Moon7/13rd Morosini6/4 f
Listowel
16:05
Listowel Handicap Hurdle
1st Unexpected Depth3/1 f2nd Buttons and Bows10/13rd Drop the Anchor8/14th Peaches and Cream5/1
Listowel
16:40
John F. Mcguire Beginners Chase
1st Djingle7/22nd Jack Dillinger4/13rd Scotch Quay33/1
Listowel
17:15
Kerry Petroleum I.N.H. Flat
1st Soviet Pimpernel4/12nd The Little Yank7/13rd Wavelength16/14th Lets Get Started33/1
Worcester
Good
Worcester
14:10
Charles Stanley Financial Planning Novices' Handicap Chase
1st Trumps Benefit5/12nd Monty's Award15/8 f3rd Carolines Charm16/1
Worcester
14:40
Charles Stanley Investment Choices Novices' Chase
1st Byron Flyer11/8 f2nd Passing Call15/8
Worcester
15:10
Charles Stanley Investment Management Handicap Hurdle
1st New Millennium6/12nd Outrath33/13rd Skeaping12/1
Worcester
15:40
Charles Stanley Wealth Management Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Sunset Showdown4/12nd Danboru11/4
Worcester
16:10
Cardiac Risk In the Young (Cry) Mares' Maiden Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Queen's Magic11/10 f2nd Cotton End9/43rd Unsuspected Girl5/1
Worcester
16:45
Charles Stanley Group 'Hands and Heels' Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys and Amateur Riders)
1st Show's Over9/12nd Shanksforamillion3/1 f3rd Harbour Force25/1
Leicester
Good to Firm (Good on the bends)
Leicester
14:20
Dale & Hall & Hickman Associates EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Amber Island2/12nd High Flying Bird25/13rd Princess Bride6/1
Leicester
14:50
Dennis Hammill Memorial EBF Novice Stakes
1st Amaan20/12nd Black Comedy7/23rd Global Esteem25/1
Leicester
15:20
Lowesby Selling Stakes
1st Twittering14/12nd The Ginger Bullet5/13rd Timon16/1
Leicester
15:50
Welcomm Communications and Technology Solutions Handicap
1st Fantastic Blue2/5 f2nd Dante's View11/4
Leicester
16:20
EBF Stallions Prestwold Conditions Stakes
1st Wise Words7/42nd Corinthia Knight6/5 f
Leicester
16:55
Mick Connolly Memorial Handicap
1st Chatham House5/22nd Firmdecisions14/1
Leicester
17:25
Swan Apprentice Handicap
1st Sea of Mystery3/1 f2nd Orange Suit7/23rd Bhodi16/1
Kelso
Good
Kelso
16:25
Warm Welcome Novices' Hurdle
1st Lucky Flight8/12nd Clearance9/43rd Raashdy15/8 f
Kelso
17:00
Watch on Racing TV Handicap Chase
1st Lovely Touch5/12nd Damiens Dilemma22/13rd Dun Faw Good16/1
Kelso
17:35
Lycetts Supporting Kelso Races Handicap Hurdle
1st One Night In Milan2/1 f2nd Morraman7/1
Kelso
18:10
P & G Allan Catering Handicap Chase (Qualifier)
1st Honourable Gent3/12nd Go Guarantor20/1
Kelso
18:40
Join Racing TV Now Maiden Hurdle
1st Winding Roe4/6 f2nd Charming Dream5/4
Kelso
19:10
William Hill Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Canford Thompson9/4 f2nd Outcrop7/2
Durbanville
Durbanville
12:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
1st Broadside7/42nd Golden Tractor4/5 f3rd Cape of Storms22/1
Durbanville
13:15
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Bindi9/22nd Sovereign Secret13/23rd All About Sophia10/1
Durbanville
13:50
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate (3 Year Old Fillies)
1st Flatware2/1 f2nd Foxy Lady13/23rd Nan11/2
Durbanville
14:25
Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Lunar Tunes2/12nd Maningi Indaba7/2
Durbanville
15:05
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 FM 81 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Lady Abigail7/12nd Elusive Fortune11/43rd Honey Pie2/1 f
Durbanville
15:45
tellytrack.com FM 100 Divided Handicap (F & M)
1st Secret Depths11/42nd Sleeping Single1/1 f
Durbanville
16:25
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 90 Handicap
1st Bellingham Bay11/4 f2nd Skidoo8/13rd Rio Querari11/2
Durbanville
17:00
Next Meeting Durbanville 14 September 2019 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
1st Hurricane Harry5/4 f2nd Turn It Up Harvey50/13rd Pinkerton6/1
Toulouse
Toulouse
12:50
Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran Attele
1st Balzac De L'Iton7/22nd Actarus De Chambe22/13rd Bunker Du Prieure11/2
Toulouse
13:25
Prix Bellino Ii Attele
1st Guerriere Wind6/4 f2nd Gipsy Road2/13rd Gustavia Vici8/1
Toulouse
14:00
Prix R. Cazeneuve Attele
1st Frenesie Jenilou11/42nd Falco Du Bellay5/2 f3rd Fleuron De Choc25/14th Finexa D'eam11/2
Toulouse
14:35
Prix Robert Bordenave Attele
1st Christmas Du Cebe9/12nd Diapason De Padd7/13rd Blue Label5/1
Toulouse
15:10
Prix De La Depeche Du Midi Monte
1st Be Cool D'Eb2/1 f2nd Crack Du Tillet9/43rd Cache Coeur9/1
Toulouse
15:45
Prix Timoko Attele
1st Full Du Langis9/12nd Finou Du Luot5/2 f3rd Felix Du Bourg11/2
Toulouse
16:20
Prix Toulouse FM Attele
1st Eliot Dairpet10/12nd Evoli Jiel7/23rd Eloanne11/24th Erroll Swinger11/1
Toulouse
16:55
Prix Des Sapeurs Pompiers De Toulouse Attele
1st Dixie Du Capmay1/1 f2nd Dryade Du Padoueng10/13rd Diva Du Verger9/2
Toulouse
17:30
Prix Ulster Du Cadran Attele
1st Espoir D'Oka12/12nd Extreme Desbois13/8 f3rd Eno De Narmont11/2
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.